Klubová výstava RK CZ - 11. 5. 2002 - Telč
výsledky GR - psi
rozhodčí Petr Studeník, CZ
třída dorostu
34 ARAN Z PÁLAVSKÝCH VRCHŮ, ČLP 6098, 22.9.2001 VELMI NADĚJNÝ 3
35 ARGOS ARTESIA BOHEMICA, ČLP 5943, 27.08.2001 VELMI NADĚJNÝ 1
36 ARCHIE ARTESIA BOHEMICA, ČLP 5944, 27.08.2001 VELMI NADĚJNÝ 2
37 ARI OD ŘÍČANSKÉHO RYBNÍKA, ČLP 6208, 25.10.2001 VELMI NADĚJNÝ
38 BAILEY BOHEMIA CHAMPAGNE, ČLP 6164, 8.10.2001 NADĚJNÝ
39 BASCO BOHEMIA CHAMPAGNE, ČLP 6165, 8.10.2001 VELMI NADĚJNÝ
40 BEN ARLETTE GOLD, ČLP 6134, 13.10.2001 NADĚJNÝ
41 BERT OD JAVOŘICKÉ SAMOTY, ČLP 6174, 12.10.2001 VELMI NADĚJNÝ
42 EXY Z TRČKOVÝCH LESŮ, ČLP 6000, 3.9.2001 VELMI NADĚJNÝ 4
třída mladých
43 AGARP THE BEST BARON, ČLP 5479, 24.4.2001 VÝBORNÝ 2
44 AKIM Z TOCHÁČKOVÁ KOPCE, ČLP 5192, 28.1.2001 VELMI DOBRÝ
45 AKIM ŽLUTÉ SLUNCE, ČLP 5269, 4.3.2001 VELMI DOBRÝ
46 ALBION ZLATÁ WHISKY, ČLP 5325, 21.3.2001 -
47 ANGELO Z TVAROŽENSKÝCH HÁJŮ, ČLP 5422, 25.4.2001 DOBRÝ
48 ARAMIS OD DÍVČÍHO SKOKU, ČLP 5171, 5.1.2001 VELMI DOBRÝ
49 ARAN OD KOPÝTKA, ČLP 5590, 2.6.2001 -
50 ARGON A COMITATE AUERO, SP/KP 943, 23.5.2001 VELMI DOBRÝ
51 ARNY OD ZÁBĚLSKÉHO DUBU, ČLP 5596, 1.6.2001 VELMI DOBRÝ
52 ART ŽLUTÉ SLUNCE, ČLP 5268, 4.3.2001 VÝBORNÝ
53 ARTHUR FINITO OD AMÁLKY, ČLP 5051, 25.11.2000 DOBRÝ
54 ARTUR'S RAY DÓR, ČLP 5744, 1.6.2001 VÝBORNÝ
55 ATHOS OD AMÁLKY, ČLP 5048, 25.11.2000 DOBRÝ
57 BABY SUN BEN SACADAR, ČLP 5016, 10.11.2000 VELMI DOBRÝ
58 BABY VESELÝ RARÁŠEK, ČLP 5519, 22.5.2001 VELMI DOBRÝ
59 BALTAZAR ZLATÁ OMEGA, ČLP 5467, 29.4.2001 DOBRÝ
60 BARD RUDMAR PODLESÍ, ČLP 5750, 19.6.2001 VÝBORNÝ
61 BENNY Z JIŽNÍCH LESŮ, ČLP 5398, 1.5.2001 VELMI DOBRÝ
62 BONO Z TŘEBOŇSKÝCH LUK, ČLP 5701, 21.6.2001 VELMI DOBRÝ
63 CAESAR OD HRADU VEVEŘÍ, ČLP 5630, 6.6.2001 VÝBORNÝ 4
64 CAMERON HONEY BELLANOUS BOHEMIA, ČLP 5390, 9.4.2001 -
65 CAR Z DRAŽOVSKÉHO HÁJKU, ČLP 5514, 20.4.2001 VELMI DOBRÝ
66 CID Z DRAŽOVSKÉHO HÁJKU, ČLP 5512, 20.4.2001 VÝBORNÝ 1, CAJC
67 DENNY Z DRAŽOVSKÉHO HÁJKU, ČLP 5529, 26.4.2001 VELMI DOBRÝ
68 DUSTY OD KAMENNÉ HRADBY, ČLP 5796, 14.7.2001 VÝBORNÝ
69 ERNO ZE SOKOLÍ DOLINY, ČLP 5370, 8.4.2001 VELMI DOBRÝ
70 FALCON JOTÝR, ČLP 5382, 21.4.2001 DOBRÝ
71 HRON Z CHŘIBSKÝCH VRCHŮ, ČLP 5851, 18.6.2001 VÝBORNÝ 3
72 CHARLETON GOLDEN ERINOR, ČLP 5619, 2.6.2001 VÝBORNÝ
73 KENN OD ŠUSTRÁKU, ČLP 5328, 21.3.2001 VÝBORNÝ
74 SEDRIK OD KLETECKÉ HRÁZE, ČLP 5543, 3.5.2001 VELMI DOBRÝ
75 YPP RESCATOR, ČLP 5272, 2.2.2001 VELMI DOBRÝ
třída střední
76 AARO SAMUEL SCANDINAVIA FINLAND, ČLP 4821, 1.9.2000 -
77 ARI SALOMON SCANDINAVIA FINLAND, ČLP 4816, 1.9.2000 VÝBORNÝ 3
78 ARNOLD OD RÝZNARKY, ČLP 4728, 4.7.2000 VÝBORNÝ 2, res. CAC
79 ATHOS OD DÍVČÍHO SKOKU, ČLP 5173, 5.1.2001 VELMI DOBRÝ
80 BALTIC BREEZE SACADAR, ČLP 5018, 10.11.2000 VÝBORNÝ
81 BLUES WHO'S WHO V.D. BEERSE HOEVE, ČLP 6095, 16.10.2000 VÝBORNÝ 1, CAC
82 BRIX Z DRAŽOVSKÉHO HÁJKU, ČLP 4904, 13.9.2000 VÝBORNÝ 4
83 CATR OD MÁLKOVSKÉHO POTOKA, ČLP 4847, 1.9.2000 VELMI DOBRÝ
84 CIR OD MÁLKOVSKÉHO POTOKA, ČLP 4849, 1.9.2000 VELMI DOBRÝ
85 ENDY FRUNO, ČLP 4611, 18.6.2000 VELMI DOBRÝ
86 ORMAN VALENTINO BOHEMIA, ČLP 4834, 26.8.2000 VÝBORNÝ
třída otevřená
87 AGASSI THE BEST GOLD, ČLP 3090, 11.10.1998 -
88 ALF NA SLAVNÍKOVSKÉM HRADISKU, ČLP 4057, 11.11.1999 VÝBORNÝ
89 ARDŽI Z JIŽNÍCH LESŮ, ČLP 4178, 26.1.2000 VELMI DOBRÝ
90 ARGO Z VESELÝCH LUK, ČLP 3883, 14.8.1999 VELMI DOBRÝ
91 ARTUR OD RAJSKÉ STRUHY, ČLP 4496, 29.4.2000 DOBRÝ
92 AVAR Z VLČÍ STEPI, ČLP 3944, 12.8.1999 DOBRÝ
93 BEETHOVEN OD SPEŠOVSKÉ SKÁLY, ČLP 2694/2000, 28.5.1998 VÝBORNÝ 2, res. CAC
94 BEST ZE ZÁSMUK, ČLP 3850, 10.8.1999 -
95 BILLY Z DRAŽOVSKÉHO HÁJKU, ČLP 4905, 13.9.2000 VÝBORNÝ
96 BRETT HRADECKÝ POKLAD, ČLP 3593, 27.5.1999 VELMI DOBRÝ
97 DION IRSLAK, ČLP 2642, 2.5.1998 VÝBORNÝ
98 EMIL IRSLAK, ČLP 2984, 19.9.1998 VELMI DOBRÝ
99 EVOR VALENTINO BOHEMIA, ČLP 3274, 10.1.1999 VÝBORNÝ 3
100 FABIO GOLDEN ERINOR, ČLP 3158/2001, 26.11.1998 VÝBORNÝ 4
101 GERONIMO ZLATÉ SLNKO, SPKP 698/2001, 27.1.2000 VÝBORNÝ 1, CAC
102 HIGH RIVAL GOLDEN ERINOR, ČLP 4413, 14.4.2000 VÝBORNÝ
103 HOMBRE MARTY, ČLP 3096, 17.10.1998 -
104 IKAR GARVALE SLAPSKÁ ALEJ, ČLP 2338, 10.1.1998 DOBRÝ
105 JEFF MARTY, ČLP 3706/2002, 12.6.1999 VÝBORNÝ
106 LERRY GOLDEN NANDI, ČLP 3959, 6.9.1999 DOBRÝ
107 LUCAS VALENTINO BOHEMIA, ČLP 4660, 8.6.2000 VELMI DOBRÝ
108 ORMAN SLAPSKÁ ALEJ, ČLP 4206, 24.1.2000 VELMI DOBRÝ
109 ORSON LUK, ČLP 1574, 31.1.1997 VELMI DOBRÝ
110 ROX Z HORNÍ LEJŠOVKY, ČLP 3833/2000, 13.7.1999 VÝBORNÝ
111 X-MASTER RESCATOR, ČLP 4398, 24.4.2000 VÝBORNÝ
třída pracovní
112 CEZAR OD KOTEROVSKÉHO MLÝNA, ČLP 3307, 17.1.1999 VÝBORNÝ 3
113 EARL ONYX BOHEMIA GOLD, ČLP 2811, 22.5.1998 VÝBORNÝ 2, res. CAC
114 SUNBEAM GENTLE D.J.EVENING STAR, VDH/DRC-G 9712187, 21.5.1997 VÝBORNÝ 1, CAC
třída vítězů
104 ALEX OD HRADU VEVEŘÍ, ČLP 3658/2000, 13.6.1999 VÝBORNÝ 2, res. CAC
105 MEDALIAN MAN RESCATOR, ČLP 2105/99, 1.9.1997 VÝBORNÝ 1, CAC, KLUBOVÝ VÍTĚZ
třída veteránů
107 HAWKBATCH JOLLY ROGER, ČLP 281, 12.12.1992 -
Klubová výstava RK CZ - 11. 5. 2002 - Telč
výsledky GR - feny
rozhodčí Hennric Fryckstrand - S
třída dorostu
118 AMÁLKA ARTESIA BOHEMICA, -
119 BARBIE BOHEMIAN CHAMPAGNE, VELMI NADĚJNÝ
120 BĚLA OD RÍŠOVY STUDÁNKY, VELMI NADĚJNÝ 3
121 BONNY BOHEMIAN CHAMPAGNE VELMI NADĚJNÝ 4
122 ERICA POINSETTIA NADĚJNÝ
123 ESA Z TRČKOVÝCH LESŮ VELMI NADĚJNÝ 2
124 NESTY CHLUPATÉ ŠTĚSTÍ VELMI NADĚJNÝ
125 NIKITA CHLUPATÉ ŠTĚSTÍ VELMI NADĚJNÝ
126 TIMELESS GOLDEN AMY MY LOVE VELMI NADĚJNÝ 1
třída mladých
127 AISHA Z PADĚLSKÉHO MLÝNA VÝBORNÝ
128 AISI RAY DÓR VÝBORNÝ 4
129 AMÁLKA OD DÍVČÍHO SKOKU VÝBORNÝ
130 ANTEA Z LUČNÍ ZÁŘE VELMI DOBRÝ
131 ARI ŽLUTÉ SLUNCE VELMI DOBRÝ
132 ARIEL OD DÍVČÍHO SKOKU VELMI DOBRÝ
133 ARKA GOLDEN LUK VELMI DOBRÝ
134 ARLEN Z KAZANOVA DOMU VÝBORNÝ 1, CAJC
135 BACCARA VEDELÝ RARÁŠEK VÝBORNÝ
136 BIBBY ZLATÁ OMEGA VELMI DOBRÝ
137 BRITTANY OD PRAMENE SATINY VÝBORNÝ
138 CARMEN THE BEST GOLD VELMI DOBRÝ
139 CASSIE OD HRADU VEVEŘÍ VÝBORNÝ
140 CATHY OD HRADU VEVEŘÍ -
141 CATHY ZLATÝ PÍSEK DOBRÝ
142 CENTAINE ORANGE BELLANOUS BOHEMIA VÝBORNÝ
143 CINDERELLA THE BEST GOLD VELMI DOBRÝ
144 CINDY Z MĚSÍČNÍCH PLÁNÍ -
145 CITA Z DRAŽOVSKÉHO HÁJKU VÝBORNÝ
146 CLAUDIA OD RAJSKÉ STRUHY VELMI DOBRÝ
147 COLY Z DUBSKÉ LHOTY VELMI DOBRÝ
148 CONNIE OD HRADU VEVEŘÍ VÝBORNÝ 3
149 DARINA Z DRAŽOVSKÉHO HÁJKU DOBRÝ
150 DITA GOLDEN PRESTIGE VELMI DOBRÝ
151 DUCKY OD KAMENNÉ HRADBY -
152 FLÉR Z DRAHOTĚŠIC VELMI DOBRÝ
153 GINA ARAUKARITY GOLD REBECCA DOSTATEČNÝ
154 HELLA Z CHŘIBSKÝCH LESŮ VELMI DOBRÝ
155 CHARMING SWEETY GOLDEN ERINOR VÝBORNÝ 2
156 MADELAINE CHLUPATÉ ŠTĚSTÍ VELMI DOBRÝ
157 MOLLY CHLUPATÉ ŠTĚSTÍ DOBRÝ
158 OXANA GOLDENPACK MARTY DOBRÝ
159 RONDA GOLDENPACK MARTY DOBRÝ
160 TERRY VALENTINO BOHEMIA VELMI DOBRÝ
třída střední
161 AILIN ZE ZLÍNSKÝCH STRÁNÍ VÝBORNÝ 4
162 AMÁLKA ZE ZLATÉHO PELÍŠKU VELMI DOBRÝ
163 ANNY Z BOHYNĚ LOVU VÝBORNÝ
164 ARTIE OD DÍVČÍHO SKOKU DOSTATEČNÝ
165 ATILLA DOBRÁ RODINA VELMI DOBRÝ
166 BAILY OD HRADU VEVEŘÍ -
167 BEATA SV. HUBERTA VELMI DOBRÝ
168 BESSY OD KUDLOVSKÉHO MLÝNA VÝBORNÝ
169 BONNIE OD HRADU VEVEŘÍ VÝBORNÝ
170 BONNIE Z DRAŽOVSKÉHO HÁJKU VELMI DOBRÝ
171 BONNIE ZLATÝ PÍSEK VELMI DOBRÝ
172 BRIGHT DELPHI SACADAR VELMI DOBRÝ
173 BRITA Z DRAŽOVICKÉHO HÁJKU VÝBORNÝ 3
174 BYSTROUŠKA GOLD SACADAR VELMI DOBRÝ
175 CONNY HRADECKÝ POKLAD VELMI DOBRÝ
176 DARJA OD VLKOVSKÉ DUNY VÝBORNÝ
177 DOLLY POINSETTIA VELMI DOBRÝ
178 HARMONY BOHEMIA GOLD -
179 KARVIN KING OF MAGIC VÝBORNÝ 1, CAC, KLUBOVÝ VÍTĚZ
180 LUISA VALENTINO BOHEMIA VELMI DOBRÝ
181 ÖRDÖGHEGY - BERNI HENI VÝBORNÝ 2, res, CAC
182 ZUZI GOLDEN LUK VELMI DOBRÝ
třída otevřená
183 ADÉLKA OD RÍŠOVY STUDÁNKY VÝBORNÝ 2
184 AILIE OF MORAVIA BLONDIE VELMI DOBRÝ
185 AIMI OD MORAVIA BLONDIE VELMI DOBRÝ
186 AJŠA OD RÍŠOVY STUDÁNKY VELMI DOBRÝ
187 ALKA Z RADLICKÝCH LUK VÝBORNÝ 1
188 ANETKA Z LIPOVCE -
189 ANNA Z DOMU ŠTĚSTÍ DOBRÝ
190 ARLET ANGEL OF THE DREAMS VELMI DOBRÝ
191 BÁRA Z MODŘÍNOVÉ ALEJE VELMI DOBRÝ
192 BESSY Z DRAŽOVSKÉHO HÁJKU VELMI DOBRÝ
193 BETTY SV. HUBERTA VELMI DOBRÝ
194 BRIXI Z TRČKOVÝCH LESŮ VÝBORNÝ 3
195 CINDY Z TRČKOVÝCH LESŮ DOBRÝ
196 COLETA OD KAMENNÉ HRADBY VELMI DOBRÝ
197 ELSA POKLAD DOUBRAVKY VELMI DOBRÝ
198 ELSA SONAK VELMI DOBRÝ
199 GWENDOLYN GOLDEN ERINOR DOBRÝ
200 HENNEA MARTY VELMI DOBRÝ
201 JENNY Z OTICKÉ HORKY VELMI DOBRÝ
202 JUSTY Z OTICKÉ HORKY VELMI DOBRÝ
203 MEGANY Z DRAČÍNA -
204 MORNING ROSE RESCATOR VELMI DOBRÝ
205 PERSEA OD KLETECKÉ HRÁZE VELMI DOBRÝ
206 REMINGTON ROMANTIC AMY -
207 TAMPA Z VLČÍCH LUK DOBRÝ
208 TILIA Z VLČÍ STEPI VELMI DOBRÝ
třída pracovní
209 AARE SARAH SCANDINAVIA FINLAND VÝBORNÝ 1, CAC
210 AMMY OD RAJSKÉ STRUHY VÝBORNÝ 2, res. CAC
211 BESSY Z TRČKOVÝCH LESŮ VELMI DOBRÝ
212 CYRA ZE ZÁSMUK VÝBORNÝ
213 ELSA OD PTAČÍHO BLATA -
214 HANNAH GOLDEN ERINOR VÝBORNÝ 4
215 ÖRDÖGHEGY - BERNI TARA -
216 URA GOLDEN LUK VÝBORNÝ 3
třída vítězů
217 ASTA Z RADLICKÝCH LUK VÝBORNÝ 3
218 FIONA OF BLUE ERINOR VÝBORNÝ 2, res. CAC
219 ÖRDÖGHEGY - BERNI VANNESA VÝBORNÝ 1, CAC
třída veteránů
220 AISA RU-SLAN VÝBORNÝ 1