Mezinárodní výstava psů - Praha 4.5.2013   

 

Golden Retriever - PSI  - rozhodčí Petr Studeník ( CZ )
Psi - třída dorostu
Avignon de Inka Alegra Bohemia VN
Psi - třída mladých
Be Black Jack of Golden Cheer V2
Daily Rays Dream Maker V1, CAJC
Darius Flores Vitae V3
Dream Lover Astral Sky V4

Psi - mezitřída

Black Hawk Flores Vitae V3
Bonett Bridge To Dorado Blanco V1, CAC, R. CACIB
Brilliant Leader of White Enny V2, R. CAC
Frodo Flores Zlatá kudrnka VD
Kind Dream Brdské zlato VD
Little Violet´s Ever So Clever V4
Psi - třída otevřená
Adonis Líšeňská planinka absence
Anthony Citarwen V3
Brit Gold Luck VD4
Don Douglas z Liblických rákosin V2, R. CAC
Don Pepper Zlatá kudrnka V1, CAC
Psi - třída pracovní
Arnošt Jan ze Štěpánova mlýna V3
Bouwen z Eliščiny terasy V2, R. CAC
Kuba Misantos V4
Erwin Tadeas Aurea Rosa V1, CAC
Psi - třída šampionů
Blaze Saltus V1, CAC, CACIB
Egoiste du Bois de la Rayere V2, R. CAC
Chuck Berry Artemis Gold V3
Justin z Dražovského hájku V4
Princ Damian Chlupaté štěstí V
Psi - třída veteránů
Herbert ze Štěkotu V1, BOV
Golden Retriever - FENY - rozhodčí Petr Studeník ( CZ )
Feny - třída dorost
Beatrix Ateka Dimom N
Claire z Borových lesů VN2
Romy z Měsíčních plání VN1

Feny - třída mladých

Angel Alps Magic Spell absence
Be Black Rose of Golden Cheer V3
Alisa od Úpatí spáleníku VD
Amira z Jilníku V
Clara Apraxia Felon absence
Corinna Citarwen VD
Danaé Flores Vitae V1, CAJC, BOJ
Dream of Victory Astral Sky V
Dutch Desire Estrella de Oro absence
Dutch Destiny Estrella de Oro absence
Era z Botičských meandrů V2
Heidi Bismilláhi absence
Šelby od Kamenné hradby V4
Šelly od Kamenné hradby VD
Feny - mezitřída
Axikola Ora Amiko V
Berrie Sonaga V4
Betty Citarwen absence
Bonny Citarwen VD
Candy Gold Luck VD
Fatima Bismilláhi absence
Gréta Bismilláhi V2, R. CAC
Miranda Kerr Artemis Gold V3
Pinkerly Pinky Winky V1, CAC
Feny - třída otevřená
Aimee Via Lattea V1, CAC, R. CACIB
Alisha Evigold VD
Angee Magic Snowflake absence
Bagheera od Vltavské stráně V4
Deli z Andělské zahrady V
Energy Sun Brdské zlato VD
Have More Fun Brdské zlato V
Charmeuse Respectable´s VD
Morgiana Misantos V3
Ornella Bessy z Měsíčních plání V
Riera Domino V2, R. CAC
Roxana od Kamenné hradby VD
Feny - třída pracovní
Anna Kristina ze Štěpánova mlýna D
Cira Gold Luck V3
Drusilla de Bismilláhi V2, R. CAC
Malorca Misantos V1, CAC
Feny - třída šampionů
Call Me Lucky Rusty Love V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Alma Sweet Albipolis V2, R. CAC

výsledky GR zaslala Lenka Formanová - CHS APRAXIA FELON

 

[úvodní strana] [KCHLS] [CCR] [FCR] [GR] [CHBR] [LR] [NSDTR] [CMKU] [CMKJ] [CMMJ] [webmaster]