Klubová výstava retrieverů

České Budějovice 8. května 2010


Výsledky CHBR, CCR, FCR, GR, LR, NSDTR, soutěže, obrazem
 
   LR Zachary Górska Fantazja
V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz, BOB
LR Zachary Górska Fantazja
Chovatel: Radomska Beata
Majitel: Tůmová Petra
Labrador Retriever - PSI - Mrs HEATHER WILES-FONE
Třída dorostu
71 Aztek Chocolat Dark Angel od Teplic Chablais John Kaffe Grace  od Tří jasanů Maděrová Dana VN1
Třída mladých
72 Aaron Royal Treasure Vitality of  Tankaram Classic Black Royal Standard Hadačová Petra V3
73 Avalanche Guverline´s Rising Sun Tankaram Genesis Star Royal Standard Stránský Josef V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých
74 Hubert Hunter Tetřeví dvůr Daleabbey´s King of Magic Dudu Destiny Tetřeví dvůr Lahodovi Petr a Simona V4
76 Verita Vince in Bohemia Bras Mallorn´s  Rogue´s Gallery King´s  Swear Bohemia Bras Bednářová Petra V2
77 X´Sailor z Muchovy boudy Farbourne Dutch Marine Qwendy z Muchovy boudy Filípková Monika VD
Mezitřída
78 Master of Chocolate Skyfire Big Leaguer Nipntuck Southern Charm Skyfire´s Janěvová Jana V1, CAC
79 Aldamity Quite Delight Devonshires French Harmony Aldamity  Keep on Moving Krejčí Renata V4
80 Darling Libošovská blata Mallorn´s Rogue´s Gallery Dalwood Kind of Magic Jedlička Karel absence
81 Forever And Ever Harmony Line Willcare Huntmors Gamemaster Stenveyz  Chestnut Shade Nytrová Ilona V3
82 Tad Tattetale of Bohemia Bras My Brand Explorer Fairyland Bohemia Bras Vrchota Tomáš V2, res. CAC
Třída otevřená
83 Alf Brizel Carromer´s Huricane Joe Delfi z Havlova dvora Škrlantová Veronika V
84 Dag ze Staré Výšiny Unforgettable Tankaram True Tale Tankaram Kotěborský Zdeněk V3
85 Damián Libošovská blata Mallorn´s Rogue´s Gallery Dalwood  Kind of Magic Dusová Petra V
86 Dearsons Excellent Bohemia Angel Excellent Royal Standard Angelee  z Královských lesů Jankot Roman V
87 Erwin z Loveckého zámečku Amberside  Forget Me Not Berenica  z Loveckého zámečku Vápeníková Marie V
88 Fogel Hlara Connemara Devonshires Wilson of the Hill Annabele  of Clay Diggers Krejčí Renata V2, res. CAC
89 I Am Your Royal Standard Best of Royal Standard Classic Black Royal Standard Malčánek Pavel V4
90 Larry z Havlova dvora Hargitaváraijai Amaretto Anuschka z Trojánku Hlinová  Jindřiška V
91 Zachary Górská Fantazja Kindly American Eagle v.d.Weenard Unica Górská Fantazja Tůmová Petra V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz, BOB
Třída pracovní
92 Afternoon Delight Capronca Lab Treasure´s Dario Whisky Džemojady Planý Marcel V3
93 Bodo z Ledenických zahrad Tsarodej Killykeen Gale of Bohemia Bras Kordová Jana, Smejkal Jiří V1, CAC
94 Krabat Ithaka Bohemia Mallorn´s Chocomania Witchcraft of Tankaram Čerešňáková Eva V2, res.CAC
Třída vítězů
95 Argo Bohemian Jewel Royal Standard Tankaram Ambra od Staré plovárny Sečová Denisa V1, CAC
96 Billy the Brave Essenton of Life Carromer´s Huricane Joe Rosanan Just a Rose Pražan Petr V2, res.CAC
Labrador Retriever - FENY - Mrs ANNE LAVELLE
Třída štěňat
97 Galla Little Bubble Marlon's Chocoloco Marlon's Runaway Bride Veselá H., Černická J. N3
98 Ginger Rescator Nicolass z Dančí stráně Witchcraft of Tankaram Čerešňáková Eva VN1
99 Glamour Girl Rescator Nicolass z Dančí stráně Witchraft  of Tankaram Šlapáková Lenka VN2
100 Granada Little Bubble Mallorn´s Chocoloco Marlon's Runaway Bride Bulawová Radka N4
Třída mladých
101 Betty Jane Sable Blues Tullochmohr Oh So Thrilling Fee Sable Blues Stoklasa Josef VD
102 Cindy Blazing Diamond Rocheby Smokescreen   Christmas Star Sable Blues Veselá Helena VD
103 Dolbia U Look Good Forsythe Mr.Big Forsythe Uncommon Joy of Tintagel Winds Dolbia Bučilová Jana V
104 Ema z Ledenických zahrad Philipstown  Prionsa Gale of Bohemia Bras Drha Martin V
105 Erna z Ledenických zahrad Philipstown Prionsa Gale of Bohemia Bras Šeráková Lucie V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých
106 Forget Me Not Something Beautiful Nother Dancer Aldamity Joan Jetq Aldamity Tušlová Hana VD
107 Ginger Honey Daysi Art Aftermoon Delifght Capronca Envy Gucci Daysi Art Lázničkiová Ilona V4
108 Gréta Libošovská blata Rocheby Smokescreen Dalwood Kind of Magic Jedlička Karel absence
109 Cheryl Gold z Orvetu Tapeatom Born A Star Daisy Gold z Orvetu Hulcová Jana V
110 Isabel od Tří jasanů My Faith Tankaram Valentina Girl Tankaram Fléglovi Jan a Alena V3
111 J.Aje z Českomoravské vysočiny I´M Your Dream Falmarka Hidden Happiness Tankaram Kvasničanová Eva VD
112 Kansas Rose Harmony Line Jayncourt Natural Star Easy To Love Harmony Line Jireš Roman V
113 Keep Smiling Harmony Line Jayncourt Natural Star Easy To Love Harmony Line Štěpánková Vendula VD
114 Lasie z Ročkova Trendsetter Of Tintagel Winds Brigita  z Ročkova Petrlíková Markéta VD
115 Ora Javorův dvůr Wick z Vinice Gina  Javorův dvůr Sobotka Luboš VD
75 Rosette Górska Fantazja A-Blizard for Misty Dreams Umbrella Górska Fantazja Votrubcovi Michal, Lucie V
116 Time Bomb Bohemia Bras My Brand Explorer Fairyland Bohemia Bras Gebauerová Naďa V2
Mezitřída
117 Afrodithé Excelent Dogs Tapeatom Born A Star Princessa Libošovská blata Vlnová Kateřina VD3
118 Hidden Beauty Harmony Line Excellent Royal Standard Caffe Latte  Harmony Line Janěvová Jana V1, CAC
119 N. Royal Star z Havlova dvora O´Sofinas Play the Game Innocent Beauty Tankaram Stoklasa Josef VD4
120 Tora Sable Blues Tapeatom Born A Star Double Deligh Sable Blues Nováčková Monika V2, res. CAC
Třída otevřená
121 Apple Black Gilli Fortunate Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds Treasure of Tintagel Winds Lahodová Gabriela V
122 Feyt Bri-Col Black and White Finn z Vinice Iris Bri-Col Black and White Hříbalová Petra absence
123 Hot Chocolate Harmony Line Excellent Royal Standard Caffe Latte Harmony Line Ličková Romana V4
124 Jolanka z Ročkova Dustin Duncar Tetřeví dvůr Bona Cyrcon Sagitarius Tutter Štěpán V
125 Nougat Harmony Line z Dančí stráně Stenveyz Red October Enigma Royal Standard Janěvová Jana V1, CAC
126 Penelope z Kostelce u Jihlavy Best of Royal Standard Helga  z Kostelce u JIhlavy Jaroš Jan VD
127 Xandra Libošovská blata Tapeatom Born A Star Mášenka Libošovská blata Jedlička K. a Koudelkovi V2, res. CAC
128 Xope z Vlčích luk Philipstown Prionsa Óda z Vlčích luk Nytrová Ilona V3
Třída pracovní
129 Abby Kate Cambrella Attikonak Q One for two Kathleen Draco Minor Horníčková Jarmila V2, res. CAC
130 Aura z Ledenických zahrad Trendsetter Of Tintagel Winds Gale of Bohemia Bras Tůmová Petra VD
131 Caya z Ledenických zahrad Philipstown Prionsa Gale of Bohemia Bras Brom Jan V
132 Grey od Tří jasanů My Faith Tankaram Valentine Girl Tankaram Stránský Josef V
133 Hilary z Czafikovho dvora Dutch Marine Farboune´s Cindy z Czafikovho dvora Sečová Denisa VD
134 Ibi z Českomoravské vysočiny I´M Your Dream Falmarka Hidden Happiness Tankaram Horká Michaela V4
135 Iris z Ročkova Unforgettable Tankaram Bona Cyrcon Sagitarius Klobučarová Dana V
136 Kerry Ithaka Bohemia Mallom´s Chocomania Witchcraft of Tankaram Vanda Jan V3
137 Mallorn´s Runaway Bride Mallorn´s Romeo Mallorn´s Terracotta Bulawa Martin absence
138 Whisky And Soda Sable Blues Bubbling Yves Bubbling Faith  Sable Blues Jirousková Michala V1, CAC
Třída vítězů
139 Amina z Ledenických zahrad Trendsetter Of Tintagel Winds Gale of Bohemia Bras Brom Jan V
140 Caffe Latte Harmony Line Rising Sun Tankaram Native Beauty Tankaram Ličková Romana V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz
141 Easy To Love Harmony Line Against Allodds Tweedledum Native Beauty Tankaram Janěvová Jana V2, res. CAC
142 Hortensie z Ročkova Unforgettable Tankaram Brigita  z Ročkova Polesná Eva V3
143 Kyara z Kostelce u Jihlavy O'Sofinas Play the Game Unetta z Kostelce u Jihlavy Peniška Marek V4
144 X'black Jambi Sun in their eyes Blazing Diamond Cambremer Kavanagh   Jambi Sun in their eyes Veselá Helena V
Třída veteránů
145 Brigita z Ročkova Cedrik Draco Minor Norma  z Bohyně lovu Polesná Eva V
146 Rosanan Just a Rose Poolstead Part and Parcel Rosanan Anemone Pražan Petr V

 

Psi třída dorostu

 

Psi třída mladých

 

Psi mezitřída

 

foto zaslala Ing. Veronika Škrlantová

 

[úvodní strana] [KCHLS] [CCR] [FCR] [GR] [CHBR] [LR] [NSDTR] [CMKU] [CMKJ] [CMMJ] [webmaster]