CACIB Katowice 27.3.2010   

 

Golden Retriever - PSI
Psi - třída štěňat
Dewmist Scallywag
(Dewmist Sheridan x Dewmist SilkN Satin)
-
Limaluka Bisquit
(Summeramba Humbug x Limaluka Anastasia)
VN1, Best Baby
Psi - třída dorost
Lupi Golden Street
(Cheek To Cheek Valencia Smile x Pyza Zloty Kanion)
VN3
Shiro De Bon Voyage
(Andreas Misantos x Anastacia Goldenpack Marty)
VN2
Some Like It Hot Zlota Nadzieja
(Imperial Jazz Is Friendly x Foxy Brown Anima Candida)
VN1, Best Puppy

Psi - třída mladých

Addison of te Hellacious Acres
(Barnum of Hellacious Acres x Martha of Hellacious Acres)
V2
Alius Evin Suavis
(Cheek To Cheek Valencia Smile x Defa Markowski)
VD
Blues-Junior Kalifamily
(Dedikacja Electric Blues x Tygra Zlota z Pniokow)
VD
Bone Breaker Sfora Gajowego
(Hunter is Friendly x Kelly Szczesliwy Slon)
V3
Challenger Firstfield
(Moondust Royal Purple Heart x Amazing White Princess Firstfield)
VD
Dewmist Severiano
(Mitcharron Love Bug of Francos Valley x Dewmist Serenissima)
V1, CAJC
Elmo Goldenmapei
(Abide by Danako x Indiana Gwiazda Dawida)
V4
Igor Bufor
(Dewmist Silk Symphony x Nora Bufor)
V
Oddie Adekatos
(Nostradamus Adekatos Poland x Ufi Adekatos)
-
Sibelius Le Monde D'or
(Moondust Legendary Snowflake x Affiza Spoza Tras)
Disq.

Psi - mezitřída

Cesarka Evening Edition
(Ronjalee Rag Trade x Ritzilyn Rock Candy With Cesarka)
V2
Enzo Wi-An-Wa
(Cheek To Cheek Underground Velvet x Nija Gordius)
V3
Jazon Moj Zakatek
(Chequer Golden Erinor x Esensja z Samej Gory)
V4
Kiro Owocowe Wzgorze
(Extreme Magic is Friendly x First Lady Owocowe Wzgorze)
VD
Mango Dobland
(Compliment Goran x Destrukcja z Kostrowego Grodu)
VD
Mawi Moj Zakatek
(King Szczesliwy Slon x Ashanti Gorska Fantazja)
VD
Souvenir best In Show
(Arny z Kvasinskych Strani x Kathleen Josephine Staszel)
V1, CAC, CACIB
Psi - třída otevřená
Almond Cream Qdore -
Favorite Boy Szczesliwy Slon -
Fenwood Final Frontier
(Canina Paco Rabane of Fenwood x Ramchaine Inga La Fenwood)
V1, CAC
Hunter Is Friendly
(Taram Du Bois De La Rayere x Karvin Kind of Magic)
V4
I'm Your Man Alter Idem
(Ashbury Angel Heart x Summertime of Hellcaious Acres)
V3
Kay Crazy Comedy Biale Zloto -
Major Golden Gaj -
Moondust Royal Purple Heart -
Orthor Marakita
(Chivas Regal z Zaglebia x Jasmine Marakita)
V
Uran Butterfly z Karczewskich Szuwarow
(Gaylord Golden Erinor x Calypso Butterfly z Karczewskich Szuwarow)
V2

Psi - třída pracovní

King Matthew Una Lagrima Biale Zloto
(Ashbury Touch The Sky x Eunice Biale Zloto)
V1, CAC
Kirby Chlupaté štěstí -
Stonedale Look No Further
(Shardanell Talk of the Town At Ipcress x Stonedale Addicted to Love)
V2
Psi - třída šampionů
Andreas Misantos
(Gryffindor Junior The Best Baron x Brenda Of Dream Team)
V
Any Music Wind of Change Arsace Biale Zloto
(Moondust Legendary Snowflake x Crazy Comedy Bialo Zloto)
V4
Dancer Barbe By Blue Moon Biale Zloto
(Moondust Legendary Snowflake x Sybilla Cave Canem)
V
Fiddle-De-Dee's Morris Traveller
(Mulfield Lewis x Cheer's Marzipan)
V3
Funt Gordius
(Nightdream Go Go Go x Minerva Quajun)
V2
Hedo z Jurkowej Zagrody
(Carlos z Zaglebia x Okowita Complement)
V1, CAC, Res. CACIB
Golden Retriever - FENY
Feny - třída štěňat
Tilinca from Ministry of Sound
(Summeramba Countdown x Klara Pol-Rot)
VN1
Feny - třída dorostu
Annabell Princes of Golden Grazanna
(Cheek To Cheek Underground Velvet x Reina Marakita)
VN2
Hoc Age Adsum
(Edito Princeps Kaprys Rejenta x Cheek To Cheek Too Hot to Handle)
VN1
Velvet Valery Stazsel
(Arny z Kvasinskych strani x Follow Me Baby Stazsel)
VN3
Sharmanka Maja Biale Zloto
(Any Music of change Biale Zloto x Bessi Cosi Fan Tutte Biale Zloto)
VN4
Feny - třída mladých
Allus Esta Callida
(Cheek To Cheek Valencia Smile x Defa Markowski)
VD
Amsterdam's Delight Anarchia Box
(Summeramba Countdown x Xciting Oligarchia)
V2
At First Appearance Anarchia Box
(Summeramba Countdown x Xciting Oligarchia)
V4
Baby Muffin Rusty Love
(Fiddle-De-Dee's Morris Traveller x Audrin Vetcare Bohemia)
V1, CAJC, BOB Junior, BOB, Junior BOD 2
Blue Lady City of Goldenangels
(Editio Princeps Kaprys Rejenta x Culpa Maxima Kaprys Rejenta)
VD
Celebrity Firstfield
(Moondust Royal Purple Heart x Amazing White Princess Firstfield)
VD
Chanti Zlotolandia
(Carlos z Zaglebia x Hebe Pro Cane Bono)
VD
Crystal Heart Sfora Gajowego
(Hunter Is Friendly x Auris Sfora Gajowego)
V3
Elza Sfora Azora
Milord z Hniazda Toli x Tamara Jakohalm)
VD
Eres Mia del Atrapasuenos -
Frida Daisy Club -
Iska Bufor -
Madlen Moratensis Bla-Me-Cze
(Immigrant Song rejentowka x Sasquehanna Koniczynka)
V
Morani Turquoise Obsession
(Cheek To Cheek Underground Velvet x Aurora White City)
VD
Negra Perlista Chorzowianka
(Moondust Osti O Shea x Xena Wojownicza ksiezniczka)
VD
Sunnyfields TakeMy Breat Away -
Triada Goldodyssea
(Moodust Legendary Snowflake x Olimpia Goldodyssea)
VD
Feny - mezitřída
Alinka z Tarninowego Wzgorza
(Erol Cassovia White Star x Borowka z Maciachovego Pola)
VD
Amelka z Tarninowego Wzgorza -
Autumn Note Of Optimism Aria Biale Zloto
(Moondust Legendary Snowflake x Crazy Comedy Biale Zloto)
V3
Beautiful Baby Jesionowe Gory
(Cheek To Cheek Valencia Smile x Saba Lady Gold)
V
Before You Accuse Me Muddiest Gold
(Cheek To Cheek Valencia Smile x Dedykacja Especially For You)
V
Blondi Stazsel -
Extra Prima Danako
(Pinkerly Quien Sabe x Britney Saltus)
V4
Jowita Moj Zakatek
(Chequer Golden Erinor x Esensja z Sarniej Gory)
VD
Kasandra Szczesliwy Slon
(King Szczesliwy Slon x Finlandia Szczesliwy Slon)
VD
Mrs Shilla Golden Bears
(Complement Romatyk x Amy Dogstar)
VD
Mufka Moj Zakatek
(King Szczesliwy Slon x Ashanti Gorska Fantazja)
V
Souvenir Best of the Best
(Arny z Kvasinskych Strani x Kathleen Josephine Staszel)
V1, CAC, CACIB
Sunny Day Av Vervik
(Gently's Days Of thunder x Coco Chanel Av Vervik)
V2
Your Highness Oligarchia
(Jakos Nordic Charm x Vintage Oligarchia)
V
Feny - otevřená
Agila pod Zamkiem Checinskim
(Cezar Adekatos x Abigail Adekatos)
V
Anahita Aspra
(Diego Adekatos x Aida Moonspell)
V
Auris Sfora Gajowego
(Moondust Osti O Shea x Kelly Szczesliwy Slon)
V3
Catch The Wind Pebbles
(Nunsbrook Christopher x Catch The Wind Jamie Lee)
V2
Dyskrecja Zloto Z Wyspy
(Va Banque Kwintesencja x Bessy Zloto Marty)
V4
Fiona Rancho Fidora -
Frida Pecunia
(Carlos z Zaglebia x Mela z Trzeciej Gory)
VD
Jeydee Goldenpack Marty -
Klara Pol-Rot -
Laguna Wi An Wa
(Funt Gordius x Iona Ioleen Perfekt Partner)
V1, CAC, Res. CACIB
Londa z Goralskiej
(King Szczesliwy Slon x Enzy z Goralskiej)
VD
Sasquehanna Koniczynka
(Nightdream Go Go Go x Jamaica Of Top Team)
VD
Unia Adekatos
(Akim Adekatos x Medium Apple Hailer Biale Zloto)
VD
Wizytowka Staszel -
Feny - třída šampionů
Catch The Wind Now or Never
(Golden Shenandoah Conqueror of Heart x Catch The Wind Eternity)
V2
Daisy Sneh Tatier -
Xciting Oligarchia
(Summeramba Chopin x Off Course od the Hellacious Acres)
V1, CAC

výsledky GR zaslala Radka Bursiková CHS RUSTY LOVE

   

[úvodní strana] [KCHLS] [CCR] [FCR] [GR] [CHBR] [LR] [NSDTR] [CMKU] [CMKJ] [CMMJ] [webmaster]