Speciální výstava Deutscher Retriever Club - 30.1.2010 - Herrenberg   

 

Golden Retriever - PSI - M. Holm-Hansen - DK (Tallygold)
Psi - třída dorost
Join Alive Baciro Bijou
(Ashbury Angel Heart x Aenny a Sunshine of the Night)
VN1
Rabbit Mountain's Child in Zime Blue
(Meloak Dancing Storm x Rabbit Mountain's All For One Rose)
V2

Psi - třída mladých

Majik Truth or Dare
(Majik Finders Keeper x Majik Vissi D'Arte)
V1, CAJC
Cappuccino&Creme Beat'em Like Beckham
(Moloko Monkey Business with Thornywait x Sweet Loving Heart Alive with me Kimberly)
 
V2, Res. CAJC

Psi - třída mezitřída

George vom Mohnfeld
(Inassicas Coriander x Yilli vom Mohnfeld)
V1, CAC
Kyon's Thyler Golden Angels of Oberach
(Unity Rocky Golden Angels of Oberach x Kyon's Kastalia Kalypso)
V2, Res. CAC
Psi - třída otevřená
Ashbury Conan Doyle
(Ashbury Angel Heart x Ashbury Together for Ever)
V1, CAC, Nejlepší pes
Shardanell Showstopper
(Lovehayne Quentin x Shardanell Party Girl)
V2, Res. CAC

Psi - třída pracovní

Everybodys Darling Filou Key to my Heart
(Wheatcroft Ice Diamond x Allison of Mallard Alley)
V1, CAC
Beldonburn Endurance
(Arko vom Rheingauer Forst x Gunmarsh Keepsake for Beldonburn)
V2, Res. CAC
Psi - třída šampionů
Travis of Graceful Delight
(Lorinford Harlequin x Kerrin of Graceful Delight)
V1, CAC
Ashbury Angel Heart
(Taram du Bois de la Rayere x Ashbury Summer Sun)
V2, Res. CAC
Golden Retriever - FENY - Henrik Fryckstrand S (Dewmist)
Feny - třída dorostu
Vive la Vie Bisou
(Rosselle Keanu for Romidas x Ashbury Vive la Vie)
VN1
Vive la Vie Béarnice
(Rosselle Keanu for Romidas x Ashbury Vive la Vie)
VN2
Feny - třída mladých
Ashbury Deep Temptation
(Fairy Jack is Friendly x Ashbury Real Pleasure)
V1, CAJC
Dreamy Girl Rosalie do Bois de le Rayere
(Ritzilyn Pasadena x Tommy Girl du Bois de la Rayere)
V2, Res. CAJC
Feny - mezitřída
Velvenya Vogue of Ramchaine
(Chisleay Crusader for Rossgilde x Ramchaine Enchanting)
V1, CAC, Nejlepší fena, BOB
Dutch Consolidation Londonderry
(Xanthos Apple Jack x Dutch Consolidation Newsflash)
V2, Res. CAC
Feny - otevřená
Eyop's Going For Us
(Matador v.d. Beerse Hoeve x Sans Soucis og Glen Sheallag)
V1, CAC
Dailuaine Fields of Gold
(Trewater Latino x Amirene Dream on)
V2, Res. CAC

Feny - pracovní

Ghirali's Alana
(Xanthos Gryffindor x Just Like Peaches Stergleam)
VD1
Vive la Vie Amélie
(Daily Rays Catch the Wind x Ashbury Vive la Vie)
VD2
Feny - třída šampionů
Remington Requsite of Ramchaine
(Elswood the Highlander x Remington Rosette)
V1, CAC
Golden Mountain Spring's Infinite Join
(Royal Crest Gold-N Overtherainbow x Golden Mountain Spring's Eternal Flame)
V2, Res. CAC

výsledky GR zaslala Hana Kratochvílová CHS Dynasty Anah

   

[úvodní strana] [KCHLS] [CCR] [FCR] [GR] [CHBR] [LR] [NSDTR] [CMKU] [CMKJ] [CMMJ] [webmaster]