Klubová výstava retrieverů

Hluboká nad Vltavou 11. května 2008


Výsledky CHBR, CCR, FCR, GR, LR, NSDTR, soutěže
G´Star Royal Standard
V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz, BOB, BIS
G´Star Royal Standard
Chovatel Fialová Martina, Mgr.
Majitel: Fialová Martina, Mgr.
Labrador Retriever - FCI 122
PSI - Mrs Susanna Höger – Rakousko
Třída štěňat
192 Krabat Ithaka Bohemia VN1, BIS BABY
  Mallom´s Chocomania x Witchcraft of Tankaram  
  Chovatel Bárta Martin Majitel: Čerešňáková Eva MVDr. a Střihavka Pavel  
Třída dorost
193 Aldamity O´Sorbon for me VN1
  Attikonak Q One For Two x Attikonak Pansy Potteries
  Chovatel Bartošová Daniela Majitel: Bartošová Daniela
Třída mladých
194 Almighty Wonder Tostadeo V
  Best of Royal Standard x Anne Magie Chaseland´s
  Chovatel Velebová Denisa Ing. Majitel: Šedá Kristýna
195 Bimbo z Vltavotýnských lesů V2
  Adolf of Brownbank Cottage x Betty Čoko z Kostelce u Jihlavy
  Chovatel Brom Jan Majitel: Brom Jan
196 Clide Calm River V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých
  Best of Royal Standard x Vanessa z Trojánku
  Chovatel Severová Iva Majitel: Nováková Soňa
197 Jim Beam Roayl Standard V
Folies Mon Onde x U After Royal Standard Tankaram
Chovatel Fialová Martina, Mgr. Majitel: Felgrová Pavlína
198 Perplexed Hippo of Bohemia Bras V3
Child of Fortune Bohemia Bras x Fairyland Bohemia Bras
Chovatel Krutská Alena Majitel: Michalský David
199 Sorbon Draco Minor V4
First Man Draco Minor x Storie du Bois des Lilas
Chovatel Klečková Alena Majitel: Procházková Lenka
200 Welss od Kovářovské hůrky VD
Iron Man Draco Minor x Cindy od Vltavské stráně
Chovatel Háchová Marie Majitel: Hlavinová Eva
Mezitřída
201  Atom Black z Vltavotýnských lesů V2, res. CAC
  O´Sofinas Play The Game x Betty Čoko z Kostelce u Jihlavy
  Chovatel Brom Jan Majitel: Horáková Eva
202 Budger Sorbon´s Legend V1, CAC
  Rising Sun Tankaram x Asta Kelesis
  Chovatel ? Majitel: Dudová Sandra
203 Elton-John z Temné jeskyně V3
  Iron Man Draco Minor x Gira z Kladských slatí
  Chovatel Říha Josef ml. Majitel: Vrána Zdeněk
204 Pixie Picolino of Bohemia Bras V4
Child of Fortune Bohemia Bras x Fairyland Bohemia Bras
Chovatel Krutská Alena Majitel: Holzer Petr
Třída otevřená
205 Aron Regent Knight VD
  Yellow Star´s Sweet Heart´s x Hany Regent Plus
  Chovatel Rytíř Martin Majitel: Tobiáš Kamil
206 Baddy Brown z Trojánku V
  Samson du Taillis Madame x Kelby´s Zita
  Chovatel Soukup Jiří Majitel: Mazáš Vladimír
207 Bland Harmony Line V
  Uniforgettable Tankaram x Ráchel Bri-Col Black and White
  Chovatel Janěvová Jana Majitel: Bicanová Petra
208 Deni Bri-Col Black and White V
  Argo z Jezerní kotliny x Iris Bri-Col Black and White
  Chovatel Tomášů Jiří Majitel: Horká Eva
209 Esuad Kelb Bohemia Bras V3
  Woody Black of Golden Erinor x I´m Irrlicht Of Bohemia Bras
  Chovatel Krutská Alena Majitel: Krutská Alena
210 Guardian Angel Tankaram VD
  My Faith Tankaram x Betty ze Sytovska
  Chovatel Nosek Josef, MVDr. Majitel: Ťoupal Radek Mgr.
211 Larry Libošovská blata V2, res. CAC
Rocheby Smokescreen x Justicia od Himalájského cedru
Chovatel Jedlička Karel Majitel: Radovesnický Radek
212 Nantgwyn William of Oakhouse VD
Oakhouse Office Boy x Oakhouse Clwydvale Cariad
Chovatel Margaret Litherland Majitel: Dudová Sandra a
213 Okay Choice of Bohemia Bras V4
Woody Black of Golden Erinor x Fairyland Bohemia Bras
Chovatel Krutská Alena Majitel: Váchová Petra
214 Ursi Dark Star Sable Blues V1, CAC
Ridge View Winnie The Pooh x Follies Instant Cofee
Chovatel Malíková Lenka Majitel: Černá Nikola Ing.
Třída pracovní
216 Borgo Calenzana V3
  Ladrow Heron Over Oakhouse x Katrin od Himalájského cedru
  Chovatel Kotasová Helena Majitel: Kotasová Helena
217 Dasty od Štiřínského zámku VD
  Ayellowboy of Brownbank x Holly ze Smolinky
  Chovatel Galušková Zdeňka Majitel: Dusil Miloslav Bc.
218 King´s Word Bohemia Bras V4
  Rosanan Elvis Presley x Viking-Countess Bohemia Bras
  Chovatel Krutská Alena Majitel: Špičáková Dagmar
219 Monty Black Sable Blues V2, res. CAC
  Poolstead Part and Parcel x Zia Golden Erinor  
  Chovatel Malíková Lenka Majitel: Pánková Barbora  
220 Roulette Cashier van de Weeward V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz
Devonshires Stash x Ballantines
Chovatel Kramer van Kreuningen, Majitel: Klečková Alena
Třída vítězů
221 Ash Amazing Frace V3
Royal Standard Tankaram x Yesterday´s Bohemia Bras
Chovatel Horníčková Jarmila Majitel: Horníčková Jarmila
222 Excellent Royal Standard V1, CAC
  My Faith Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram
  Chovatel Fialová Martina, Mgr. Majitel: Janěvová Jana
223 Rising Sun Tankaram V2, res. CAC
  Lab Treasure´s Born to be x Believe in Love Tankaram
  Chovatel Nosek Josef Majitel: Jelínek Jiří
Třída veteránů
224 Istar Górska Fantazja V1
Belle Armani of the Music x Pinot Noir Cariti
Chovatel ? Majitel: Krutska Alena
FENY - Mr Jef Verrees - Belgie
Třída štěňat
225 Coralia Calenzana VN1
  Mainline´s Knight Of Honor x Katrin od Himalájského cedru  
  Chovatel Kotasová Helena Majitel: Kotasová Helena  
Třída dorost
226  Darling Excellent Bohemia Angel VN1, BIS PUPPY
  Excellent Royal Standard x Angelee z Královských lesů
  Chovatel Cvečková Stanislava, Majitel: Horníčková Stanislava
227 Hanah od Kletecké hráze absence
  Chataway Bohemia Bras x Bára od Kletecké hráze
  Chovatel Eiserovi Zdeněk Ing. a Jaroslava Majitel: Eiserovi Zdeněk Ing. a Jaroslava
228 Nightwish Joy z Dančí stráně N
  Stenveyz Red October x Enigma Royal Standard
  Chovatel Jelínek Jiří Majitel: Švejnohová Klára
229 Nougat Harmony Line z Dančí stráně VN2
  Stenveyz Red October x Enigma Royal Standard
  Chovatel Jelínek Jiří Majitel: Janěvová Jana
Třída mladých
230 Anabell Blazing Diamond VD
  Ladrow Heron Over Oakhouse x X´Black Jambi Sun in their eyes
  Chovatel Veselá Helena Majitel: Veselá Helena
231 Arka Angel Felbest VD
  Vitality of Tankaram x Fallon Fergie Kelečský poklad
  Chovatel Kupková Petra Majitel: Křízová Petra
232 Arya Tracey Cambrella V
Attikonak Q One For Two x Kathleen Draco Minor
Chovatel Bártová Ilona Majitel: Bártová Ilona
233 Ashakiran Riverdance Bohemia V4
  Trendsetter Of Tintagel Winds x Bailie Pohoda
  Chovatel Otevřelová Petra Majitel: Bárta Petr
234 Ayute Wi Apollo Thirteen V
  United Kingdom Tankaram x Anny od Dufků
  Chovatel Hos Libor Majitel: Fričovi Tomáš a Kateřina
235 Bigra z Ledenických zahrad V
  Tsarodej Killykeen x Gale of Bohemia Bras
  Chovatel Šeráková Lucie Majitel: Šeráková Lucie
236 English Beauty Harmony Line V2
  Tweedledum Against Allodds x Native Beauty Tankaram  
  Chovatel Janěvová Jana Majitel: Jelínek Jiří  
237 Grey od Tří jasanů VD
  My Faith Tankaram x Valentine Girl Tankaram
  Chovatel Stránský Josef Majitel: Stránský Josef
238 Jelly Bean Nepean River VD
  Bubbling Yves x Centre-Point Nepean River
  Chovatel Šimková Šárka Majitel: Havlíček Martin
239 Jola z Proutku VD
Iron Man Draco Minor x Dina z Proutku
Chovatel Šafařík Miloslav Majitel: Šafařík Miloslav
240 Joy Jenny Ithaka Bohemia V
Lab Treasure´s Dario x Joy of Tankaram
Chovatel Bárta Martin Majitel: Jakubec Milan
241 Mallorn´s Runaway Bride V3
Mallorn´s Romeo x Mallorn´s Terracotta
Chovatel Honkapirtti Anu Majitel: Černická Jana a Martin
242 Marilyn z Podblanicka VD
Dustin Duncan Tetřeví dvůr x Felon z Podblanicka
Chovatel Forejt Zdeněk Majitel: Zenahlíková Jitka
243 Pipe-Tree of Bohemia Bras VD
Child of Fortune Bohemia Bras x Fairyland Bohemia Bras
Chovatel Krutská Alena Majitel: Jelínková Radka
244 Roxy Libošovská blata absence
Sretlaw Sea Biscuit x Justicia od Himalájského cedru
Chovatel Jedlička Karel Majitel: Krecbachová Věra
245 Tereza Libošovská blata V
Sretlaw Sea Biscuilt x Jakobinia od Himalájského cedru
Chovatel Jedlička Karel Majitel: Zátka Jan
246 Terezka z Muchovy boudy V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých
Trendsetter Of Tintagel Winds x Francis z Muchovy boudy
Chovatel Krejčí Renata Majitel: Tůmová Petra
Mezitřída
247 Abby Čoko z Vltavotýnských lesů V
  O´Sofinas Play The Game x Betty Čoko z Kostelce u Jihlavy
  Chovatel Brom Jan Majitel: Machová Alena
248 Abby Kate Cambrella V
  Attikonak Q One For Two x Kathleen Draco Minor
  Chovatel Bártová Ilona Majitel: Horníčkovi J. a F.
249 Ally Čoko z Vltavotýnských lesů V3
  O´Sofinas Play The Game x Betty Čoko z Kostelce u Jihlavy
  Chovatel Brom Jan Majitel: Adlerová Vanda a Brom Jan
250 Barletta Lucky Honey absence
  Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply x Norma z Voldušského vrchu
  Chovatel Votrubová Lucie Majitel: Votrubová Lucie
251 Bella Rose Lucky Honey V4
  Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply x Norma z Voldušského vrchu
  Chovatel Votrubová Lucie Majitel: Votrubová Lucie
252 Easy To Love Harmony Line V1, CAC
  Tweedledum Against Allodds x Native Beauty Tankaram
  Chovatel Janěvová Jana Majitel: Janěvová Jana
253 Ebby z Temné jeskyně V
  Iron Man Draco Minor x Gira z Kladských slatí
  Chovatel Říha Josef ml. Majitel: Říha Josef
254 Givenchy Artemis Gold V
  Iron Man Draco Minor x Tsarine Misantos
  Chovatel Míšek Pavel Majitel: Týrová Martina
255 Pack-Ice of Bohemia Bras V2, res. CAC
Child of Fortune Bohemia Bras x Fairyland Bohemia Bras
Chovatel Krutská Alena Majitel: Gonda Peter
256 Pretty Puzzlehead of Bohemia Bras V
Child of Fortune Bohemia Bras x Fairyland Bohemia Bras
Chovatel Krutská Alena Majitel: Falgeová Ruth
257 Princessa Libošovská blata absence
Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply x Justicia od Himalajského cedru
Chovatel Jedlička Karel Majitel: Vlnová Kateřina
Třída otevřená
258 Amina z Ledenických zahrad V2, res. CAC
  Trendsetter Of Tintagel Winds x Gale of Bohemia Bras
  Chovatel Šeráková Lucie Majitel: Šeráková Lucie
259 Avalanche Black Slate V
  Lab Treasure´s He´s A Hunk x Born for Royal Standard
  Chovatel Číla Miroslav Majitel: Pecharová Veronika
260 Caffe Latte Harmony Line V
  Rising Sun Tankaram x Native Beauty Tankaram
  Chovatel Janěvová Jana Majitel: Ličková Romana
261 Caly z Choče V
  Tjotte´s Buffalo Bandit x First Lady Aldamity
  Chovatel Paluška Vladimír Majitel: Cvečková Stanislava
262 Cosmic Love Harmony Line V4
Rising Sun Tankaram x Native Beauty Tankaram
Chovatel Janěvová Jana Majitel: Javoříková Radana a Barbora
263 Dalwood Kind Of Magic V
  Jayncourt Natural Star x Dalwood Heart of Gold
  Chovatel Lehtonen Annika Majitel: Jedličkovi Jana a Karel
264 Elen z Pískovny V
  Cedrik Draco Minor x Jasmína od Himalájského cedru
  Chovatel Břicháček Jiří Majitel: Foltys Jiří
265 Elsa z Trojánku V
  Iron Man Draco Minor x Kelby´s Adinachoco
  Chovatel Soukup Jiří Majitel: Ševela Robert
266 Fiona od Tří jasanů VD
  My Faith Tankaram x Valentine Girl Tankaram
  Chovatel Stránský Josef Majitel: Mikšovský Michal
267 G´Star Royal Standard V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz, BOB, BIS
  Vitality of Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram
  Chovatel Fialová Martina, Mgr. Majitel: Fialová Martina, Mgr.
268 Jessy z Pískovny VD
  First Man Draco Minor x Jasmíne od Himálájského cedru  
  Chovatel Břicháček Jiří Majitel: Slavotínková Dominika
269 Quista Draco Minor V3
Iron Man Draco Minor x Fara z Proutku
Chovatel Klečková Alena Majitel: Klečková Alena
270 Zanna Sable Blues VD
Ridge View Winnie The Pooh x Ges Pepper´s Sable Blues
Chovatel Malíková Lenka Majitel: Fričovi Tomáš a Kateřina
Třída pracovní
271 A Just Clever Kitty Essention of Life V3
  Kit-Clever Fox Bohemia Bras x Rosanan Just A Rose
  Chovatel Pražan Petr Majitel: Krutská Alena a Pražan Petr
272 Amy Black z Vltavotýnských lesů V4
  O´Sofinas Play The Game x Betty Čoko z Kostelce u Jihlavy
  Chovatel Brom Jan Majitel: Brom Jan
273 Angelee z Královských lesů VD
  Adolf of Brownbank Cottage x Hessi ze Smolinky
  Chovatel Plášilová Jitka Majitel: Cvečková Stanislava
274 Awendy Belle Moravia V2, res. CAC
  Bubbling Yves x Bessy z Ročkova
  Chovatel Ulmannová Radka Mgr. Majitel: Ulmannová Radka Mgr.
275 Bára od Kletecké hráze absence
  Never Say Never Tankaram x Nella od Kletecké hráze
  Chovatel Eisertovi Zdeněk Ing. a Majitel: Eisertovi Zdeněk Ing. a Jaroslava
276 Brown Sugar Misantos absence
  Rendez Vous Tankaram x Petite Fleur Misantos
  Chovatel Míšek Antonín Majitel: Drbohlav Lukáš
277 Cedra Šumné údolí V
  Uniforgettable Tankaram x Fata od Podhrázského rybníka
  Chovatel Malčeková Kateřina Majitel: Hula Ivan Ing.
278 X´Black Jambi Sun in their eyes V1, CAC
  Cambremer Kavanagh x Jambi Sun in their eyes
  Chovatel Valentová Viera Majitel: Veselá Helena
Třída vítězů
279 Amuse Royal Standard Black Slate V2, res. CAC
  Lab Treasure´s He´s A Hunk x Born for Royal Standard
  Chovatel Číla Miroslav Majitel: Fialová Martina Mgr.
280 I´M Your Safety Bohemia Bras V1, CAC
  Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Therapy For Soul Bohemia Bras
  Chovatel Krutská Alena Majitel: Krutská Alena
Třída veteránů
281 Nessie od Kletecké hráze V1
Woody Black of Golden Erinor x Elza od Fořtové
Chovatel Eisertovi Zdeněk Ing. a Jaroslava Majitel: Eisertovi Zdeněk Ing. a Jaroslava

 

[úvodní strana] [KCHLS] [CCR] [FCR] [GR] [CHBR] [LR] [NSDTR] [CMKU] [CMKJ] [CMMJ] [webmaster]