Klubová výstava retrieverů

České Budějovice 16. září 2007


Výsledky CHBR, CCR, FCR, GR, LR, NSDTR, soutěže

 Rising Sun Tankaram - V1, CAC, Jihočeský vítěz, BOB

Rising Sun Tankaram - V1, CAC, Jihočeský vítěz, BOB

Labrador Retriever - FCI 122
PSI - Mrs. Hancock Angela, IRL
Třída štěňat
110 Almighty Wonder Tostadeo VN3
  Best of Royal Standard x Anne Magie Chaseland´s  
  Chovatel Velebová Denisa, Ing. Majitel: Šedá Kristýna  
111 Atrey Joy in Motion absence
  Attikonak Q One For Two x Cloudine Queen of Hunting Ground  
  Chovatel Mirgus Rastislav Majitel: Durčanská Karin  
112 Azzi Apollo Thirteen VN2
  United Kingdom Tankaram x Anny od Dufků  
  Chovatel Hos Libor Majitel: Žilinská Zuzana, Ing  
113 Speedy Libošovská blata VN1, BIS BABY
  Attikonak Q One For Two x Fellon Libošovská blata  
  Chovatel Jedlička Karel Majitel: Maxa Pavel  
Třída dorostu
114 Andrew Ray Dór absence
  O´Sofinas Play The Game x Dia z Proutku  
  Chovatel Březina Jiří RNDr. Majitel: Jahodová Hana  
115 Dream Of Sea Rose Essention of Life absence
  Carromer´s Hurricane Joe x Rosanan Just A Rose  
  Chovatel Pražan Petr Majitel: Petříkovitsová  
116 Eastwood Harmony Line absence
  Tweedledum Against Allodds x Native Beauty Tankaram  
  Chovatel Janěvová Jana Majitel: Hos Libor  
117 Joy Junior Ithaka Bohemia N2
  Lab Treasure´s Dario x Joy of Tankaram  
  Chovatel Bárta Martin Majitel: Bártovi Gabriela a Martin  
118 Mallorn´s Rogue´s Gallery VN1, BIS PUPPY
  Mallorn´s Romeo x Mallorn´s Terracotta  
  Chovatel Honkapirtti Anu Majitel: Valentová Viera  
Třída mladých
119 Akimbo Black Slate V1, CAJC
  Lab Treasure´s He´s A Hunk x Borm for Royal Standard  
  Chovatel Číla Miroslav Majitel: Hemrlíková Naďa  
120 Arbo Čoko z Vltavotýnských lesů VD
  O´Sofinas Play The Game x Betty Čoko z Kostelce u Jihlavy  
  Chovatel Brom Jan Majitel: Koncz David  
121 Billy The Brave Essention of Life VD4
  Carromer´s Hurricane Joe x Rosanan Just A Rose  
  Chovatel Pražan Petr Majitel: Pražan Petr  
122 Fireman Sable Blues V3
  Lab Treasure´s Enzo x Era z Herbu Sapaly  
  Chovatel Malíková Lenka Majitel: Housová Simona  
123 Upwards Joyful Jalle V2
  Palabras Keep On Movin x Upwards Camilla  
  Chovatel Nygard Rita Majitel: Teichtmann Tímea  
Mezitřída
124 Apache Black Slate V2, res. CAC
  Lab Treasure´s He´s A Hunk x Born for Royal Standard  
  Chovatel Číla Miroslav Majitel: Bártovi Gabriela a Martin  
125 Borgo Calenzana VD4
  Ladrow Heron Over x Katrin od Himalájského Cedru  
  Chovatel Kotasová Helena Majitel: Kotasová Helena  
126 Imar z Proutku VD
  Muf Gala z Vinice x Alba z Proutku  
  Chovatel Šafařík Miloslav Majitel: Vaňáč Pavel  
127 Just Jefferson Kelečský poklad D
  Cyrus z Dančí stráně x Arlet Alexis Kelečský poklad  
  Chovatel Sehnalíková Soňa Majitel: Řechka Michal  
128 Prim z Muchovy Boudy V3
  Trendsetter of Tintagel x Francis z Muchovy Boudy  
  Chovatel Krejčí Renata Majitel: Vítková Michaela  
129 Rocheby Secret State V1, CAC
  Rocheby State Occasion x Rocheby Sandylands Wind Charm  
  Chovatel Hopkinson Marion Majitel: Valentová Viera  
Třída otevřená
130 Bland Harmony Line VD4
  Uniforgettable Tankaram x Ráchel Bri-Col Black and White  
  Chovatel Janěvová Jana Majitel: Bicanová Petra  
131 Carlo z Ročkova absence
  Kit-Clever Fox Bohemia Bras x Borma z Bohyně Lovu  
  Chovatel Polesná Eva Majitel: Macková Iveta  
132 Empire of Tankaram VD3
  Kymin Extra Great Pleasure x Morning Star Tankaram  
  Chovatel Nosek Josef, MvDr. Majitel: Erhartovi Irena a Jan  
133 Larry Libošovská blata absence
  Rocheby Smokescreen x Justicia od Himalájského cedru  
  Chovatel Jedlička Karel Majitel: Radovesnický Radek  
134 Philipstown Prionsa V1, CAC
  Rocheby Rolling Stone x Philipstown Tamara  
  Chovatel O´Donoghue M.J. Majitel: Kubeš Jan, Ing, Korda František  
135 Ursi Dark Star Sable Blues V2, res. CAC
  Ridge View Win nie The Pooh x Follies Instant Cofee  
  Chovatel Malíková Lenka Majitel: Černá Nikola, Ing.  
136 Z´Double Silk Sun in their eyes absence
  Rosanan Mascarpone x Mendy Sun in their eyes  
  Chovatel Valentová Viera Majitel: Turicova Katarína  
137 Zeri z Vlčí stepi  absence
  Tsarodej Killykeen x Cindy z Velkých louk  
  Chovatel Korda František, Ing. Majitel: Fišrová Bohuslava  
Třída pracovní
138 Ash Amazing Frace V2, res. CAC
  Royal Standard Tankaram x Yesterdayś Bohemia Bras  
  Chovatel Horníčková Jarmila Majitel: Horníčková Jarmila  
139 Carromer´s Hurricane Joe absence 
  Carromer´s Hurricane x Tissalian Mattisse By Carromer  
  Chovatel Reynolds M and C Majitel: Pražan Petr  
140 King´s Word Bohemia Bras  V1, CAC
  Rosanan Elvis Presley x Viking-Countess Bohemia Bras  
  Chovatel Krutská Alena Majitel: Špičáková Dagmar  
141 Monty Black Sable Blues VD3
  Poolstead Part and Parcel x Zia Golden Erinor  
  Chovatel Malíková Lenka Majitel: Pánková Barbora  
142 Pablo z Muchovy boudy  VD4
  Trendsetter of Tintagel Francis z Muchovy Boudy  
  Chovatel Krejčí Renata Majitel: Němečková Hana  
Třída vítězů
143 Eddie od Jaloviska V3
  Diamond of Tankaram x Ticki  
  Chovatel Dohnálek Jiří Majitel: Šťastná Radka  
144 Rising Sun Tankaram V1, CAC, Jihočeský vítěz, BOB
  Lab Treasure´s Born to be x Believe in Love Tankaram  
  Chovatel Nosek Josef Majitel: Jelínek Jiří  
145 Sáregresi Zola V2, res. CAC
  Midnight Sun Idaho x áregresi Starlight Sophy  
  Chovatel Gyárfás Marianne Majitel: Teichtmann Tímea  
Třída veteránů
146 Aton spod Veterného mlyna V1
  Charway Checkmate x Ria Biely agát  
  Chovatel Matulová Ivana Majitel: Valentová Viera  
FENY - Mr. Hancock Chris, IRL
Třída štěňat
147 Astral Way Apollo Thirteen VN2
  United Kingdom Tankaram x Anny od Dufků  
  Chovatel Hos Libor Majitel: Hos Libor  
148 Avril Lavin Joy in motion absence
  Attikonak Q One For Two x Cloudine Queen of Hunting Ground  
  Chovatel Mirgus Rastislav Majitel: Mirgus Rastislav  
149 Bigra z Ledenických zahrad VN1
  Tsarodej Killykeen x Gale of Bohemia Bras  
  Chovatel Šeráková Lucie Majitel: Šeráková Lucie  
Třída dorostu
150 Abby Kate Cambrella absence
  Attikonak Q One For Two x Kathleen Draco Minor  
  Chovatel Bártová Ilona Majitel: Horníčkovy Jarmila a Františka  
151 Adelise Ray Dór N
  O´Sofinas Play The Game x  
  Chovatel Březina Jiří RNDr. Majitel: Šafařík Martin  
152 Arya Tracey Cambrella N
  Attikonak Q One For Two Kathleen Draco Minor  
  Chovatel Bártová Ilona Majitel: Bártová Ilona  
153 Carmen Sea Dancer Essention of Life absence
  Carromer´s Hurricane Joe x Heatherbourne Moondancer  
  Chovatel Pražan Petr Majitel: Pražan Petr  
154 Easy To Love Harmony Line VN1
  Tweedledum Against Allodds Native Beauty Tankaram  
  Chovatel Janěvová Jana Majitel: Janěvová Jana  
155 Gina Gold z Orvetu absence
  Rocheby Smokescreen x Queen Elizabeth od Himalájského cedru  
  Chovatel Kosíková Jana Majitel: Kosíková Jana  
156 Grey od Tří jasanů VN2
  My Faith Tankaram x Valentine Girl Tankaram  
  Chovatel Stránský Josef Majitel: Stránský Josef  
157 Joy Jenny Ithaka Bohemia VN4
  Lab Treasure´s Dario x Joy of Tankaram  
  Chovatel Bárta Martin Majitel: Jakubec Milan  
158 Mallorn´s Runaway Bride N
  Mallorn´s Romeo x Mallorn ś Terracotta  
  Chovatel Honkapirtti Anu Majitel: Černická Jana a Bulawa Martin  
159 Pipe-Tree Of Bohemia Bras N
  Child of Fortune Bohemia Bras x Fairyland Bohemia Bras  
  Chovatel Krutská Alena Majitel: Jelínková Radka  
160 Polar Light Of Bohemia Bras N
  Child of Fortune Bohemia Bras Fairyland Bohemia Bras  
  Chovatel Krutská Alena Majitel: Zvěřinová Klasová Petra  
161 Protector Of Luck Bohemia Bras VN3
  Child of Fortune Bohemia Bras Fairyland Bohemia Bras  
  Chovatel Krutská Alena Majitel: Pešková Petra
Třída mladých
162 Bella Rose Lucky Honey V
  Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply x Norma z Voldušského vrchu  
  Chovatel Votrubcová Lucie Majitel: Votrubcová Lucie  
163 Caffe Latte Harmony Line V1, CAJC, BIS JUNIOR
  Rising Sun Tankaram x Native Beauty Tankaram  
  Chovatel Janěvová Jana Majitel: Ličková Romana  
164 Caly z Choče V
  Tjotte´s Buffalo Bandit First Lady Aldamity  
  Chovatel Paluška Vladimír Majitel: Cvečková Stanislava, Mgr.  
165 Ebby z Temné jeskyně absence
  Iron Man Draco Minor x Gira z Kladských slatí  
  Chovatel Říha Josef Majitel: Říha Josef  
166 Genesis od Kletecké hráze VD
  Chataway Bohemia Bras x Bára od Kletecké hráze  
  Chovatel Eisert Zdeněk Ing. Majitel: Svoboda René  
167 Gina Sun in their eyes VD
  Ladrow Heron Over x X´Snow Queen Sun in their eyes  
  Chovatel Valentová Viera Majitel: Valentová Viera  
168 Hidden Happiness Tankaram V2
  My Faith Tankaram x Blessed Love Royal Standard  
  Chovatel Nosek Josef, MvDr. Majitel: Horká Michaela  
169 Innocent Beauty Tankaram VD
  Best of Royal Standard x Morning Star Tankaram  
  Chovatel Nosek Josef, MvDr Majitel: Havlová Jana  
170 Princessa Libošovská blata V4
  Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply x Justicia od Himalájského cedru  
  Chovatel Jedlička Karel Majitel: Vlnová Kateřina  
171 Quista Draco Minor V3
  Iron Man Draco Minor x Fara z Proutku  
  Chovatel Klečková Alena Majitel: Klečková Alena
Mezitřída
172 Chestnut Shade Stenveyz VD2
  Stenveyz Get Popular x Mallonns Rosamunda  
  Chovatel Dimitriv Tatiana Majitel: Janěvová Jana  
173 Ixi z Kostelce u Jihlavy VD4
  Gordy Gala Black x Denny ze Zásmuk  
  Chovatel Tůmová Alena Majitel: Bárta Jiří  
174 Mášenka Libošovská blata V1, CAC
  Sretlaw Sea Biscuit x Jakobina od Himalajského cedru  
  Chovatel Jedlička Karel Majitel: Jedlička Karel  
175 Xanta Gala z Vinice VD3
  Bubbling Yves x Inés od Klárky  
  Chovatel Průšová Marie Majitel: Průšová Marie  
Třída otevřená
176 Aischa Lucky Honey  V4
  Casper Černý klenot x Norma z Voldušského vrchu  
  Chovatel Hejlová Lucie Majitel: Tajčová Dana  
177 Anette Lucky Honey VD
  Casper Černý klenot x Norma z Voldušského vrchu  
  Chovatel Votrubcová Lucie Majitel: Pták Tomáš  
178 Daisy Gold z Orvetu absence
  Bubbling Yves x Backy Gold z Orvetu  
  Chovatel Kosíková Jana Majitel: Kosíková Jana  
179 Duamuntef z Českomoravské vysočiny VD
  Vitality of Tankaram x Dona Gala Black  
  Chovatel Horníková Michaela Majitel: Válek Tomáš  
180 Gina Libošovksá blata V3
  Tsarodej Taylor Made x Qvisti Libošovská blata  
  Chovatel Jedlička Karel Majitel: Opřátková Jana  
181 Chaste Girl of Bohemia Bras absence 
  Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Kimi Nice Memory Bohemia Bras  
  Chovatel Krutská Alena Majitel: Krutská Alena  
182 Jessy z Pískovny VD
  First Man Draco Minor x Jasmína od Himalájského cedru  
  Chovatel Břicháček Jiří Majitel: Slavotínková Dominika  
183 Philipstown Moon Scene absence
  Oakhouse Over the Sea At x Femross Moonriver At Plhipipstown  
  Chovatel O´Donoghue Mr and Mrs. Majitel: Valentová Viera  
184 Tracey Sable Blues V1, CAC
  Rocheby Union Jack x La Toya Sable Blues  
  Chovatel Malíková Lenka Majitel: Krupička Jiří, Ing.  
185 Xandra Gala z Vinice V2, res. CAC
  Bubbling Yves x Inés od Klárky  
  Chovatel Průšová Marie Majitel: Průšová Marie
Třída pracovní
186 Amina z Ledenických zahrad V1, CAC
  Trendsetter of Tintagel Gale of Bohemia Bras  
  Chovatel Šeráková Lucie Majitel: Šeráková Lucie a Veronika  
187 Amy Black z Vltavotýnských lesů V4
  O´Sofinas Play The Game x Betty Čoko z Kostelce u Jihlavy  
  Chovatel Brom Jan Majitel: Šeráková Lucie a Brom Jan  
188 Anička Harmon Hill VD
  Amberside Another Rumpus x Cassia Lou Sable Blues  
  Chovatel Sobková Monika Majitel: Šrámek Jaroslav, Ing.  
189 Eternity Via Brunensis VD
  My Faith Tankaram x Cindy od Kladinských lip  
  Chovatel Linduška Luděk Majitel: Režný Ludvík  
190 Fellon Libošovská blata absence
  Lab Treasure´s Dario x Jakobinia od Himalájského cedru  
  Chovatel Jedlička Karel Majitel: Jirásková Linda, MUDr.  
191 Heatherbourne Moondancer V3
  Marmaduke Maximus at x Heatherbourne Wagtail  
  Chovatel Wiles-Fone H. Majitel: Pražan Petr  
192 Jackalee Sable Blues V2, res. CAC
  Tsarodej Snowstorm x Bonny Bee Sable Blues  
  Chovatel Malíková Lenka Majitel: Tůmová Petra
Třída vítězů
193 Anny od Dufků absence
  Tsarodej Snowstorm x Fatima z Vinice  
  Chovatel Dufková Věra Majitel: Hos Libor  
194 Cambremer Miss Muffet V1, CAC, Jihočeský vítěz
  Carpenny Walpole x Cambremer Call My Bluff  
  Chovatel Brabban Less and Joy Majitel: Valentová Viera  
195 Dual Purpose Royal Standard V4
  O´Sofinas Play The Game x Upward Star Tankaram  
  Chovatel Fialová Martina Mgr. Majitel: Bártovi Gabriela a Martin  
196 Enigma Royal Standard absence
  My Faith Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram  
  Chovatel Fialová Martina Majitel: Jelínek Jiří  
197 I´m Your Safety Bohemia Bras V2, res. CAC
  Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Therapy For Soul Bohemia Bras  
  Chovatel Krutská Alena Majitel: Krutská Alena  

198

Kathleen Draco Minor V3
  Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Caren Draco Minor  
  Chovatel Klečková Alena Majitel: Bártová Ilona  

 

Třída štěňat
Speedy Libošovská blata VN1, BIS BABY Bigra z Ledenických zahrad VN1
Speedy Libošovská blata VN1, BIS BABY Bigra z Ledenických zahrad VN1
Třída mladých
Akimbo Black Slate V1, CAJC Caffe Latte Harmony Line V1, CAJC, BIS JUNIOR
Akimbo Black Slate V1, CAJC Caffe Latte Harmony Line V1, CAJC, BIS JUNIOR
Mezitřída
Mášenka Libošovská blata V1, CAC
Mášenka Libošovská blata V1, CAC
Třída otevřená
Philipstown Prionsa V1, CAC Tracey Sable Blues V1, CAC
Philipstown Prionsa V1, CAC Tracey Sable Blues V1, CAC
Ursi Dark Star Sable Blues V2, res. CAC
Ursi Dark Star Sable Blues V2, res. CAC
Třída pracovní
Amina z Ledenických zahrad V1, CAC
Amina z Ledenických zahrad V1, CAC
Třída vítězů
Rising Sun Tankaram V1, CAC, Jihočeský vítěz, BOB
Rising Sun Tankaram V1, CAC, Jihočeský vítěz, BOB

[úvodní strana] [KCHLS] [CCR] [FCR] [GR] [CHBR] [LR] [NSDTR] [CMKU] [CMKJ] [CMMJ] [webmaster]