Klubová výstava retrieverů

České Budějovice 16. září 2007


Výsledky CHBR, CCR, FCR, GR, LR, NSDTR, soutěže

 Jetblack Imposing Swallowsfilight - V1, CAC, Jihočeský vítěz, BOB

Jetblack Imposing Swallowsfilight - V1, CAC, Jihočeský vítěz, BOB

Flat Coated Retriever - FCI 121 - Mr. Sauge Jan - Roger, N
PSI
Třída mladých
10 Black Amandas Almost Scary V1, CAJC
  Starwprkers Handsume As x Twilight Stars Everlasting Elegance  
  Chovatel Nielsen Annete Majitel: Kubeš Jan, Ing, Korda František  
Mezitřída
11 Baddy z Vlčích luk V2, res. CAC
  Black Amandas Jolly Good fellow x Eruca z Vlčích luk  
  Chovatel Kubeš Jan, Ing. Majitel: Geberová Jana  
12 Jetblack Imposing Swallowsfilight V1, CAC, Jihočeský vítěz, BOB
  Steelriever Could It Be Magic x Swallowsflight Saphire Starlet  
  Chovatel Galdermans Leonie Majitel: Topolová Lenka  
Třída otevřená
13 Ayron Black Brilliance  absence
  Ajax z Klenovské stráně x Magdalenka z Vlčích luk  
  Chovatel Malínek Dušan Majitel: Friedl Jan  
14 Mohito To Royal Silk V1, CAC
  Huntlover´s First Chocolate x Royal Silk Uptowhgirl  
  Chovatel Ferro Roberto Majitel: Kubeš Jan, Ing, Korda František  
Třída pracovní
15 Ajax z Klenovské stráně  absence
  M´ Rub A Dub Style of Fundy Bay Naiad x  Charka od Kletecké hráze  
  Chovatel Rezek Vladimír Majitel: Friedl Jan  
16 Swallowsflight Brown Indian Jones V1, CAC
  Almanza Cheerful Tomboy x Swallowsflight  
  Chovatel Galdermans Leonie Majitel: Topolová Lenka  
Třída vítězů

17

O’Flanagan Vice Versa absence
  Flatterhaft Black Dog x O´Flanagan Dra Pa Trissor  
  Chovatel Hägglund Lena  Majitel: Vrubel Pavel  
FENY
Třída mladých
18 Arlen Sunny Grim VD2
  Moonstruck Rumble Fish x Grima Tichý Ruland  
  Chovatel Takáčová Veronika Majitel: Poslušná Radka  
19 Babylon Bessy Oasis of Peace absence
  O´Flanagan Vice Versa x Asta ze Šidláku  
  Chovatel Vrubel Pavel Majitel: Kallová Jaroslava  
20 Coffee Black Brianta  V1, CAJC
  Moonstruck Rumble Fish x Artic Avalance Blac Brianta  
  Chovatel Smutná Lenka Majitel: Švarc Zdeněk  
Mezitřída

21

Beatrice z Chmelového dvora  V1, CAC
  Swallowsflight Coal Entity x Nána z Vlčí stepi  
  Chovatel Dvořáková Radislava Majitel: Fantová Alena  
Třída otevřená

22

Amanda z Maxovského kapradí V1, CAC
  Black Amandas Jolly Good Fellow x  Equisetum z Vlčích luk  
  Chovatel Farná Irena Majitel: Litošová Jitka  
Třída pracovní

23

Aura ze Soutockého luhu  V1, CAC, Jihočeský vítěz
  Black Amandas Jolly Good Fellow x  Sylva z Vlčích luk  
  Chovatel Václavský Miroslav, Ing. Majitel: Smutná Lenka  

24

Ike z Vlčích luk absence
  Black Amandas Jolly Good Fellow x  Blatnice z Vlčích luk  
  Chovatel Kubeš Jan, Ing. Majitel: Žampachová Eva Mudr.  
Třída vítězů

25

Artic Avalanche Black Brianta  V1, CAC
  Almanza Highway Robbery x Aura se Soutockého luhu  
  Chovatel Smutná Lenka Majitel: Smutná Lenka  

  

Třída mladých
Black Amandas Almost Scary - V1, CAJC Coffee Black Brianta - V1, CAJC
Black Amandas Almost Scary - V1, CAJC Coffee Black Brianta - V1, CAJC
Mezitřída
Beatrice z Chmelového dvora - V1, CAC, Jihočeský vítěz
Jetblack Imposing Swallowsfilight  - V1, CAC, Jihočeský vítěz Beatrice z Chmelového dvora - V1, CAC
Třída otevřená
Mohito To Royal Silk - V1, CAC Amanda z Maxovského kapradí - V1, CAC
Mohito To Royal Silk - V1, CAC Amanda z Maxovského kapradí - V1, CAC
Třída pracovní
Aura ze Soutockého luhu V1, CAC, Jihočeský vítěz
Aura ze Soutockého luhu - V1, CAC, Jihočeský vítěz
Třída vítězů
Artic Avalanche Black Brianta - V1, CAC
Artic Avalanche Black Brianta - V1, CAC

 

[úvodní strana] [KCHLS] [CCR] [FCR] [GR] [CHBR] [LR] [NSDTR] [CMKU] [CMKJ] [CMMJ] [webmaster]