Klubová výstava retrieverů

České Budějovice 15. září 2007


Výsledky CHBR, CCR, FCR, GR, LR, NSDTR, soutěže

 Sáregresi Zola - V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz, BOB

Sáregresi Zola - V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz, BOB

Labrador Retriever - FCI 122
PSI - Mr. O´Donoghue Martin, IRL
Třída štěňat
120 Almighty Wonder Tostadeo VN4
  Best of Royal Standard x Anne Magie Chaseland´s  
  Chovatel Velebová Denisa, Ing. Majitel: Šedá Kristýna  
121 Áron-Gala z Vinice VN3 
  Best of Royal Standard x Amina z Prchlova  
  Chovatel Průšová Marie Majitel: Kmoch Jiří, MUDr.  
122 Azzi Apollo Thirteen VN2
  United Kingdom Tankaram x Anny od Dufků  
  Chovatel Hos Libor Majitel: Žilinská Zuzana, Ing  
123 Speedy Libošovská blata VN1, BIS BABY
  Attikonak Q One For Two x Fellon Libošovská blata  
  Chovatel Jedlička Karel Majitel: Maxa Pavel
Třída dorost
124 Andrew Ray Dór absence
  O´Sofinas Play The Game x Dia z Proutku  
  Chovatel Březina Jiří RNDr. Majitel: Jahodová Hana  
125 Dream Of Sea Rose Essention of Life absence
  Carromer´s Hurricane Joe x Rosanan Just A Rose  
  Chovatel Pražan Petr Majitel: Petříkovitsová  
126 Eastwood Harmony Line absence
  Tweedledum Against Allodds x Native Beauty Tankaram  
  Chovatel Janěvová Jana Majitel: Hos Libor  
127 Joy Junior Ithaka Bohemia VN1
  Lab Treasure´s Dario x Joy of Tankaram  
  Chovatel Bárta Martin Majitel: Bártovi Gabriela a Martin  
128 Mallorn´s Rogue´s Gallery  absence
  Mallorn´s Romeo x Mallorn´s Terracotta  
  Chovatel Honkapirtti Anu Majitel: Valentová Viera  
129 Uwe od Kovářovské hůrky N2
  First Man Draco Minor x Chyta Larier  
  Chovatel Háchová Marie Majitel: Mareš Jiří  
Třída mladých
130 Akim Vlčí proutek VD
  Rocheby Smokescreen Arita z Pařízku  
  Chovatel Sasínová Monika Majitel: Ošlejšek Marcel  
131 Akimbo Black Slate V2
  Lab Treasure´s He´s A Hunk x Borm for Royal Standard  
  Chovatel Číla Miroslav Majitel: Hemrlíková Naďa  
132 Arbo Čoko z Vltavotýnských lesů VD
  O´Sofinas Play The Game x Betty Čoko z Kostelce u Jihlavy  
  Chovatel Brom Jan Majitel: Koncz David  
133 Billy The Brave Essention of Life V3
  Carromer´s Hurricane Joe x Rosanan Just A Rose  
  Chovatel Pražan Petr Majitel: Pražan Petr  
134 Fabio Rescue V4
  Bono Black z Trojánku x Cassie Rescue  
  Chovatel Křížová Běla, Ing. Majitel: Vozobulová Marie, Ing.  
135 Upwards Joyful Jalle V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých
  Palabras Keep On Movin x Upwards Camilla  
  Chovatel Nygard Rita Majitel: Teichtmann Tímea  
Mezitřída
136  Apache Black Slate V1, CAC
  Lab Treasure´s He´s A Hunk  
  Chovatel Číla Miroslav Majitel: Bártovi Gabriela a Martin  
137 Imar z Proutku VD3
  Muf Gala z Vinice x Alba z Proutku  
  Chovatel Šafařík Miloslav Majitel: Vaňáč Pavel  
138 Kony Javorův dvůr V2, res. CAC
  Hary z Vavřineckých rákosin x Gina Javorův dvůr  
  Chovatel Pudil Jaroslav Majitel: Pavlinová Kamila  
139 Prim z Muchovy Boudy VD4 
  Trendsetter of Tintagel x Francis z Muchovy Boudy  
  Chovatel Krejčí Renata Majitel: Vítková Michaela  
Třída otevřená
140 Akim od Šimonova mlýna V4
  Vitality of Tankaram x Fantasy Freen z Kosovské samoty  
  Chovatel Šimonovská Eva Majitel: Hájková Zdenka  
141 Bland Harmony Line VD
  Uniforgettable Tankaram x Ráchel Bri-Col Black and White  
  Chovatel Janěvová Jana Majitel: Bicanová Petra  
142 Carlo z Ročkova VD
  Kit-Clever Fox Bohemia Bras x Borma z Bohyně Lovu  
  Chovatel Polesná Eva Majitel: Macková Iveta  
143 Empire of Tankaram VD
  Kymin Extra Great Pleasure x Morning Star Tankaram  
  Chovatel Nosek Josef, MvDr. Majitel: Erhartovi Irena a Jan  
144 Imposant z Podblanicka VD
  Brownboy of Brownbank x Felon z Podblanicka  
  Chovatel Forejt Zdeněk Majitel: Lazovič Biljana  
145 Larry Libošovská blata V1, CAC
  Rocheby Smokescreen x Justicia od Himalájského cedru  
  Chovatel Jedlička Karel Majitel: Radovesnický Radek  
146 Lary z Jižních hvozdů VD
  Amberside Forget Me Not x Rorippa z Vlčí stepi  
  Chovatel Vrba Jaroslav Majitel: Ambrož Petr  
147 Ursi Dark Star Sable Blues V3
  Ridge View Win nie The Pooh Follies Instant Cofee  
  Chovatel Malíková Lenka Majitel: Černá Nikola, Ing.  
148 Z´Double Silk Sun in their eyes absence
  Rosanan Mascarpone x Mendy Sun in their eyes  
  Chovatel Valentová Viera Majitel: Turicova Katarína  
149 Zander z Vlčích luk VD
  Tsarodej Killykeen x Verunka z Vlčích luk  
  Chovatel Kubeš Jan, Ing. Majitel: Kopeckij Alexandr  
150 Zeri z Vlčí stepi V2, res. CAC
  Tsarodej Killykeen x Cindy z Velkých louk  
  Chovatel Korda František, Ing. Majitel: Fišrová Bohuslava  
Třída pracovní
151 Ash Amazing Frace V1, CAC
  Royal Standard Tankaram x Yesterdayś Bohemia Bras  
  Chovatel Horníčková Jarmila Majitel: Horníčková Jarmila  
152 Bono Black z Trojánku V3
  Samson du Taillis Madame x Kelby´s Zita  
  Chovatel Soukup Jiří Majitel: Havlová Jana  
153 Borgo Calenzana  VD
  Ladrow Heron Over x Katrin od Himalájského cedru  
  Chovatel Kotasová Helena Majitel: Kotasová Helena  
154 Carromer´s Hurricane Joe VD
  Carromer´s Hurricane Tissalian Mattisse By Carromer  
  Chovatel Reynolds M and C Majitel: Pražan Petr  
155 King´s Word Bohemia Bras VD4
  Rosanan Elvis Presley x Viking-Countess Bohemia Bras  
  Chovatel Krutská Alena Majitel: Špičáková Dagmar  
156 Monty Black Sable Blues V2
  Poolstead Part and Parcel x Zia Golden Erinor  
  Chovatel Malíková Lenka Majitel: Pánková Barbora  
157 Pablo z Muchovy boudy VD
  Trendsetter of Tintagel x Francis z Muchovy Boudy  
  Chovatel Krejčí Renata Majitel: Němečková Hana  
Třída vítězů
158 Eddie od Jaloviska V3
  Diamond of Tankaram x Ticki  
  Chovatel Dohnálek Jiří Majitel: Šťastná Radka  
159 Rising Sun Tankaram V2, res. CAC
  Lab Treasure´s Born to be x Believe in Love Tankaram  
  Chovatel Nosek Josef Majitel: Jelínek Jiří  
160 Sáregresi Zola V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz, BOB
  Midnight Sun Idaho x Sáregresi Starlight Sophy  
  Chovatel Gyárfás Marianne Majitel: Teichtmann Tímea  
FENY - Mrs. Hancock Angela - IRL
Třída štěňat
161 Astral Way Apollo Thirteen absence
  United Kingdom Tankaram x Anny od Dufků  
  Chovatel Hos Libor Majitel: Hos Libor  
162 Bigra z Ledenických zahrad VN1
  Tsarodej Killykeen x Gale of Bohemia Bras  
  Chovatel Šeráková Lucie Majitel: Šeráková Lucie  
Třída dorost
163  Abby Kate Cambrella absence
  Attikonak Q One For Two Kathleen Draco Minor  
  Chovatel Bártová Ilona Majitel: Horníčkovy Jarmila a Františka  
164 Adelise Ray Dór  VN
  O´Sofinas Play The Game x  
  Chovatel Březina Jiří RNDr. Majitel: Šafařík Martin  
165 Arya Tracey Cambrella  VN4
  Attikonak Q One For Two Kathleen Draco Minor  
  Chovatel Bártová Ilona Majitel: Bártová Ilona  
166 Carmen Sea Dancer Essention of Life N
  Carromer´s Hurricane Joe Heatherbourne Moondancer  
  Chovatel Pražan Petr Majitel: Pražan Petr  
167 Cassiopeia Essention of Life VN3
  Carromer’s Hurricane Joe Heatherboume Moondancer  
  Chovatel Pražan Petr Majitel: Spurný Marek  
168 Easy To Love Harmony Line VN1, BIS PUPPY
  Tweedledum Against Allodds x Native Beauty Tankaram  
  Chovatel Janěvová Jana Majitel: Janěvová Jana  
169 Frances Gold z Orvetu N
  Sretlaw Sea Biscuit x Backy Gold z Orvetu  
  Chovatel Kosíková Jana Majitel: Straková Martina  
170 Grace Gold z Orvetu  absence
  Rocheby Smokescreen x Queen Elizabeth od Himalájského cedru  
  Chovatel Kosíková Jana Majitel: Kosíková Jana  
171 Grey od Tří jasanů VN2
  My Faith Tankaram x Valentine Girl Tankaram  
  Chovatel Stránský Josef Majitel: Stránský Josef  
172 Joy Jenny Ithaka Bohemia VN
  Lab Treasure´s Dario x Joy of Tankaram  
  Chovatel Bárta Martin Majitel: Jakubec Milan  
173 Mallorn´s Runaway Bride N
  Mallorn´s Romeo x Mallorn ś Terracotta  
  Chovatel Honkapirtti Anu Majitel: Černická Jana a Bulawa Martin  
Třída mladých
174 Bella Rose Lucky Honey V4
  Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply x Norma z Voldušského vrchu  
  Chovatel Votrubcová Lucie Majitel: Votrubcová Lucie  
175 Bless od Dubu Trojáku D
  O´Sofinas Play The Game x Friga ze Smolinky  
  Chovatel Marván Pavel Majitel: Zimová Radmila  
176 Caffe Latte Harmony Line V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých, 
  Rising Sun Tankaram x Native Beauty Tankaram BIS JUNIOR
  Chovatel Janěvová Jana Majitel: Ličková Romana  
177 Caly z Choče V
  Tjotte´s Buffalo Bandit x First Lady Aldamity  
  Chovatel Paluška Vladimír Majitel: Cvečková Stanislava, Mgr.  
178 Dizzy z Pařízku VD
  Rocheby Union Jack x Axa z Proutku  
  Chovatel Kourek Bohumil Majitel: Kourek Viktor  
179 Ebby z Temné jeskyně  absence
  Iron Man Draco Minor x Gira z Kladských slatí  
  Chovatel Říha Josef Majitel: Říha Josef  
180 Genesis od Kletecké hráze V
  Chataway Bohemia Bras x Bára od Kletecké hráze  
  Chovatel Eisert Zdeněk Ing. Majitel: Svoboda René  
181 Givenchy Artemis Gold absence
  Iron Man Draco Minor x Tsarine Misantos  
  Chovatel Míšek Pavel Majitel: Peltanová Maritna  
182 Princessa Libošovská blata V2
  Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply Justicia od Himalájského cedru  
  Chovatel Jedlička Karel Majitel: Vlnová Kateřina  
183 Quista Draco Minor V3
  Iron Man Draco Minor x Fara z Proutku  
  Chovatel Klečková Alena Majitel: Klečková Alena  
184 Unra z Vlčích luk V
  Strongline´s Original x Ela Gala Black  
  Chovatel Kubeš Jan, Ing. Majitel: Novotný Jan
Mezitřída
185 Anne-Anastázie Chocolate Jewel V1, CAC
  D´Jerry Doo Tetřeví dvůr x Anne Amelie Chaseland´s  
  Chovatel Lhoták Pavel Majitel: Lhoták Pavel  
186 Aura z Ledenických zahrad V
  Trendsetter of Tintagel x Gale of Bohemia Bras  
  Chovatel Šeráková Lucie Majitel: Tůmová Petra  
187 Bavella Calenzana absence
  Ladrow Heron Over x Katrin od Himalájského cedru  
  Chovatel Kotasová Helena Majitel: Klenovcová Radka
188 Chestnut Shade Stenveyz V2, res. CAC
  Stenveyz Get Popular x Mallonns Rosamunda  
  Chovatel Dimitriv Tatiana Majitel: Janěvová Jana  
189 Ixi z Kostelce u Jihlavy VD
  Gordy Gala Black x Denny ze Zásmuk  
  Chovatel Tůmová Alena Majitel: Bárta Jiří  
190 Jenny z Vavřineckých rákosin VD
  Chataway Bohemia Bras x Gira Gala Black  
  Chovatel Bálek František Majitel: Uvíra Jan, Ing.  
191 Mášenka Libošovská blata V3
  Sretlaw Sea Biscuit x Jakobina od Himalajského cedru  
  Chovatel Jedlička Karel Majitel: Jedlička Karel  
192 Percy Libošovská blata absence
  Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply Jx usticia od Himalájského cedru  
  Chovatel Jedlička Karel Majitel: Horák Jiří  
193 Xanta Gala z Vinice V4
  Bubbling Yves x Inés od Klárky  
  Chovatel Průšová Marie Majitel: Průšová Marie
Třída otevřená
194 Aisha od Šimonova mlýna V
  Vitality of Tankaram x Fantasy Freen z Kosovské samoty  
  Chovatel Šimonovská Eva Majitel: Šimonovská Eva  
195 Aischa Lucky Honey  V
  Casper Černý klenot x Norma z Voldušského vrchu  
  Chovatel Hejlová Lucie Majitel: Tajčová Dana  
196 Anette Lucky Honey VD
  Casper Černý klenot x Norma z Voldušského vrchu  
  Chovatel Votrubcová Lucie Majitel: Pták Tomáš  
197 Cloudine Queen of Hunting Ground absence
  Trendsetter of Tintagel x Christi z Muchovy Boudy  
  Chovatel Kucharovič Rudolf Ing. Majitel: Mirgus Rastislav  
198 Daisy Gold z Orvetu absence
  Bubbling Yves x Backy Gold z Orvetu  
  Chovatel Kosíková Jana Majitel: Kosíková Jana  
199 Deana z Trojánku V2, res. CAC
  Lab Treasure´s Enzo x Kelby´s Zita  
  Chovatel Soukup Jiří Majitel: Soukup Jiří  
200 Duamuntef z Českomoravské vysočiny VD
  Vitality of Tankaram x Dona Gala Black  
  Chovatel Horníková Michaela Majitel: Válek Tomáš  
201 Felina z Kostelce u Jihlavy VD
  Rocheby Union Jack x Det Sable Blues  
  Chovatel Tůmová Alena Majitel: Zdarsa Jiří  
202 Gina Libošovksá blata V
  Tsarodej Taylor Made x Qvisti Libošovská blata  
  Chovatel Jedlička Karel Majitel: Opřátková Jana  
203 Chaste Girl of Bohemia Bras V3
  Sretlaw Never Smoke Again Kimi Nice Memory Bohemia Bras  
  Chovatel Krutská Alena Majitel: Krutská Alena  
204 Jennifer ze Smolinky V1, CAC
  Adolf of Brownbank Cottage Ashley ze Smolinky  
  Chovatel Slavíček Josef Majitel: Slavíčková Bohuslava  
205 Jessy z Pískovny VD
  First Man Draco Minor x Jasmína od Himalájského cedru  
  Chovatel Břicháček Jiří Majitel: Slavotínková Dominika  
206 Tracey Sable Blues  V4
  Rocheby Union Jack x La Toya Sable Blues  
  Chovatel Malíková Lenka Majitel: Krupička Jiří, Ing.  
207 Xandra Gala z Vinice V
  Bubbling Yves x Inés od Klárky  
  Chovatel Průšová Marie Majitel: Průšová Marie
Třída pracovní
208 Adéla z Mokerských luk VD
  Cedrik Draco Minor x Astra Mníšek  
  Chovatel Tůma Josef Majitel: Michal Jaroslav  
209 Aerin Circinus V3
  Might Be A Show Dog of x Eqinoxe Draco Minor  
  Chovatel Stolíková Kateřina Majitel: Pavlík Petr  
210 Amina z Ledenických zahrad V1, CAC
  Trendsetter of Tintagel x Gale of Bohemia Bras  
  Chovatel Šeráková Lucie Majitel: Šeráková Lucie a Veronika  
211 Amy Black z Vltavotýnských lesů V
  O´Sofinas Play The Game x Betty Čoko z Kostelce u Jihlavy  
  Chovatel Brom Jan Majitel: Šeráková Lucie a Brom Jan  
212 Anička Harmon Hill VD
  Amberside Another Rumpus x Cassia Lou Sable Blues  
  Chovatel Sobková Monika Majitel: Šrámek Jaroslav, Ing.  
213 Eternity Via Brunensis V2, res. CAC
  My Faith Tankaram x Cindy od Kladinských lip  
  Chovatel Linduška Luděk Majitel: Režný Ludvík  
214 Fantasy Freen z Kosovské samoty VD
  Royal Standard Tankaram x Carolina z Kosovské samoty  
  Chovatel Pulpit Jaroslav Majitel: Šimonovská Eva  
215 Fellon Libošovská blata absence
  Lab Treasure´s Dario x Jakobinia od Himalájského cedru  
  Chovatel Jedlička Karel Majitel: Jirásková Linda, MUDr.  
216 Heatherbourne Moondancer V4
  Marmaduke Maximus at x Heatherbourne Wagtail  
  Chovatel Wiles-Fone H. Majitel: Pražan Petr  
217 Jackalee Sable Blues  absence
  Tsarodej Snowstorm x Bonny Bee Sable Blues  
  Chovatel Malíková Lenka Majitel: Tůmová Petra
Třída vítězů
218 Anny od Dufků absence
  Tsarodej Snowstorm x Fatima z Vinice  
  Chovatel Dufková Věra Majitel: Hos Libor  
219 Dual Purpose Royal Standard V3
  O´Sofinas Play The Game x Upward Star Tankaram  
  Chovatel Fialová Martina Mgr. Majitel: Bártovi Gabriela a Martin  
220 Enigma Royal Standard V4
  My Faith Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram  
  Chovatel Fialová Martina Majitel: Jelínek Jiří  
221 I´m Your Safety Bohemia Bras V2, res. CAC
  Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Therapy For Soul Bohemia Bras  
  Chovatel Krutská Alena Majitel: Krutská Alena  
222 Kathleen Draco Minor V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz
  Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Caren Draco Minor  
  Chovatel Klečková Alena Majitel: Bártová Ilona  

 

Třída štěňat
Speedy Libošovská blata VN1, BIS BABY
Speedy Libošovská blata VN1, BIS BABY
Třída dorostu
Easy To Love Harmony Line VN1, BIS PUPPY

Easy To Love Harmony Line VN1, BIS PUPPY

Třída mladých
Caffe Latte Harmony Line V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých, BIS JUNIOR
Caffe Latte Harmony Line V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých, BIS JUNIOR
Mezitřída
Apache Black Slate V1, CAC Kony Javorův dvůr V2, res. CAC
Apache Black Slate V1, CAC Kony Javorův dvůr V2, res. CAC
Třída otevřená
Jennifer ze Smolinky V1, CAC
Jennifer ze Smolinky V1, CAC
Třída pracovní
Ash Amazing Frace V1, CAC Amina z Ledenických zahrad V1, CAC
Ash Amazing Frace V1, CAC Amina z Ledenických zahrad V1, CAC
Třída vítězů
Kathleen Draco Minor V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz

 

[úvodní strana] [KCHLS] [CCR] [FCR] [GR] [CHBR] [LR] [NSDTR] [CMKU] [CMKJ] [CMMJ] [webmaster]