Klubová výstava retrieverů

České Budějovice 15. září 2007


Výsledky CHBR, CCR, FCR, GR, LR, NSDTR, soutěže

 Artic Avalanche Black Brianta - V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz, BOB

Artic Avalanche Black Brianta - V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz, BOB

Flat Coated Retriever - FCI 121 - Mr. Hancock Chris IRL
PSI
Třída mladých
10 Black Amandas Almost Scary V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých
  Starwprkers Handsume As x Twilight Stars Everlasting Elegance
  Chovatel Nielsen Annete Majitel: Kubeš Jan, Ing, Korda František
Mezitřída
11 Baddy z Vlčích luk V1, CAC
  Blac Amandas Jolly Good x Eruca z Vlčích luk
  Chovatel Kubeš Jan, Ing. Majitel: Geberová Jana
12 Jetblack Imposing Swallowsfilight VD2
  Steelriever Could It Be Magic x Swallowsflight Saphire Starlet
  Chovatel Galdermans Leonie Majitel: Topolová Lenka
Třída otevřená
13 Ayron Black Brilliance VD2
  Ajax z Klenovské stráně x Magdalenka z Vlčích luk
  Chovatel Malínek Dušan Majitel: Friedl Jan
14 Dino od Krásné paní absence
  Blac Amandas Jolly Good x Pávie z Vlčích luk
  Chovatel Dřízal Josef, MVDr. Majitel: Dvořák Jiří
15 Mohito To Royal Silk V1, CAC
  Huntlover´s First Chocolate x Royal Silk Uptowhgirl
  Chovatel Ferro Roberto Majitel: Kubeš Jan, Ing, Korda František
Třída pracovní
16 Ajax z Klenovské stráně V1, bez titulu
  M´ Rub A Dub Style of Fundy Bays Naiad x Charka od Kletecké hráze
  Chovatel Rezek Vladimír Majitel: Friedl Jan
17 O´Flanagan Vice Versa absence
  Flatterhaft Black Dog x O´Flanagan Dra Pa Trissor
  Chovatel Hägglund Lena Majitel: Vrubel Pavel
Třída vítězů
18 Swallowsflight Brown Indian Jones V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz
  Almanza Cheerful Tomboy x Raging Rikg of Fire Swallowsflight
  Chovatel Galdermans Leonie Majitel: Topolová Lenka
FENY
Třída mladých
19 Arlen Sunny Grim V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých
  Moonstruck Rumble Fish x Grima Tichý Ruland
  Chovatel Takáčová Veronika Majitel: Poslušná Radka
20 Babylon Bessy Oasis of Peace V2
  O´Flanagan Vice Versa x Asta ze Šidláku
  Chovatel Vrubel Pavel Majitel: Kallová Jaroslava
Mezitřída
21 Beatrice z Chmelového dvora V1, CAC
  Swallowsflight Coal Entity x Nána z Vlčí stepi
  Chovatel Dvořáková Radislava Majitel: Fantová Alena
Třída otevřená
22 Amanda z Maxovského kapradí V1, CAC
  Black Amandas Jolly Good Fellow x Equisetum z Vlčích luk
  Chovatel Farná Irena Majitel: Litošová Jitka
Třída pracovní
23 Aura ze Soutockého luhu V1, CAC
  Black Amandas Jolly Good Fellow x Sylva z Vlčích luk
  Chovatel Václavský Miroslav, Ing. Majitel: Smutná Lenka

24

Ike z Vlčích luk absence
Black  Amandas Jolly Good Fellow x Blatnice z Vlčích luk
Chovatel Kubeš Jan, Ing. Majitel: Žampachová Eva Mudr.
Třída vítězů

25

Artic Avalanche Black Brianta V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz, BOB
  Almanza Highway Robbery x Aura se Soutockého luhu
  Chovatel Smutná Lenka Majitel: Smutná Lenka
Třída mladých
Black Amandas Almost Scary -V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých Arlen Sunny Grim - V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých
Black Amandas Almost Scary - V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých Arlen Sunny Grim - V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých
Mezitřída
Baddy z Vlčích luk - V1, CAC Beatrice z Chmelového dvora - V1, CAC
Baddy z Vlčích luk - V1, CAC Beatrice z Chmelového dvora - V1, CAC
Třída otevřená
Mohito To Royal Silk - V1, CAC
Mohito To Royal Silk - V1, CAC
Třída pracovní
Aura ze Soutockého luhu - V1, CAC
Aura ze Soutockého luhu - V1, CAC
Třída vítězů
Swallowsflight Brown Indian Jones - V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz Artic Avalanche Black Brianta - V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz, BOB
Swallowsflight Brown Indian Jones - V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz Artic Avalanche Black Brianta - V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz, BOB

  

 

[úvodní strana] [KCHLS] [CCR] [FCR] [GR] [CHBR] [LR] [NSDTR] [CMKU] [CMKJ] [CMMJ] [webmaster]