CACIB Nürnberg D - 14.1.2006   

WHISPERING REED´S DANTE - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Golden Retriever - psi - Dr. Peter Beyersdorff

Psi - tøída dorostu

OLIGARCHIA UTRILLO
(Dewmist Silk Symphony x Off Course of the Hellacious Acres)
VN1
GOLDEN OFFSPRING HARRY
(Wheatcroft Ice Diamond x Golden Offspring Angelique)
absence

Psi - tøída mladých

GOLDEN MESSAGE CHUSTY BORN FOR GELI
(Chrisper Captain Corelli x Golden Message Amelie)
VD
GOLDEN MESSAGE COOPER
(Chrisper Captain Corelli x Golden Message Amelie)
D
GOLDEN HOBBIT BARNIE
(Kulawand Royal Salute x Sugarmamas Zira)
V1 (bez titulu)
BARNUM OF THE HELLACIUS ACRES
(Paudell Pure Passion x Victoria of the Hellacious Acres)
absence
SKY MAGIC SMOKEY GOLDEN ANGELS OF OBERACH
(Keep me Brandon Golden Angels of Oberach x Chily Golden Angels of Oberach)
VD2
FALLEUR´S SINGAPORE
(Jazzman´s Da Capo x Chaveni´s Waint´N See)
VD3
DEWMIST DAYS OF ADVENTURE
(Dewmist Silkventure x Dewmist Day od Diamonds)
absence
VAN DER WEYDEN DU PAYS DE BOHEME
(Sequins Shamrock x Royal Angel Du Pays de Boheme)
VD
LAVENDER´S GENERATION FANCY DANCER
(Xanthos Gryffindor x Lavender´s Generation Little Luzie)
VD4
HIGHBEND´S ABSOLUTE MAGNETIC BOY
(Cheer´s Magnetic x Gembaek´s Sweet Sensation) 
absence

Psi - tøída mezitøída

FOURWIND COTTAGE YELLOW STONE
(Travis of Graceful Delight x Fourwind Cottage N´Heavenly Blue)
VD4
CANTO VOM GRASSTEICH
(Dream Max Golden Angels of Oberach x Nightinale of Graceful Delight)
V2 res.CAC
LITTLE VIOLET´S QUIET AND LOVELY ROMEO
(Wheatcroft Ice Diamond x Trewater By Design)
VD
VOTRE HONNEUR DU CRÉPUSCULE DES ETANGS
(Super Star du Domaine des Clayeux x Ashbury Prélude and Love)
V1 CAC
POUNDMEADOW PLANET QUEST
(Ritzilyn Brandon x Xanthos Lichniamh)
V3
GRYFFINDOR JUNIOR THE BEST BARON
(Xanthos Gryffindor x  Timeless Golden Amy my Love)
VD

Psi - tøída otevøená

FOURWIND COTTAGE UNION JACK
(Xanthos Apple Jack x Fourwind Cottage Knapweed Blossom)
V2 res.CAC
EVERYBODYS DARLING FILOU KEY TO MY HEART
(Wheatcroft Ice Diamond x Allison of Mallard Alley)
VD
SWISSGOLDEN GLENN ROBIN
(Goldylock Jo Jean x Anna Karenina)
VD
PRETTY SPENCER - BOY GOLDEN ANGELS OF OBERACH
(Trewater Goodwill Garfield x Passion Royal Casy Fan It neij Begjin)
VD
CARVIN COOPER KEY TO MY HEART
(Styal Sky Master x Amy - Sue Forever Key to my Heart)
V4
KITEFLYER STARGLEAM
(Joyous Nothing to Declare x Broken Silence Stargleam)
V1 CAC CACIB
SUPER STAR DU DOMAINE DES CLAYEUX
(Premier Choix Du Domaine des Clayeux x Olivette Du Domaine des Clayeux)
V3

Psi - tøída pracovní

SECRET DÉSIR DU CRÉPUSCULE DES ETANGS
(Pétrollette Du Domaine des Clayeux x Paidge du Domaine des Clayeux)
V2 res.CAC
KARVIN ZEPPELIN
(Pauclare Pot of Gold x Karvin Cassablanca)
V1 CAC
BILBO OF CHESNUT TREE
(Joe´s Jeff x Alice von der Fahner Höhe)
absence

Golden Retriever - feny - Dr. Peter Beyersdorff

Feny - tøída dorostu

GOLDEN DAYDREAM´S ADAM´S DAUGTER ALANA
(Westley Adam x Golden Daydream´s Ready for Rosilla)
?

Feny - tøída mladých

LAVENDER´S GENERATION FINEST STARDUST
(Xanthos Gryffindor x Lavender´s Generation Little Luzie)
V1, CAJC
GOLDEN MESSAGE CANDY
(Chrisper Captain Corelli x Golden Message Amelie)
VD4
MOONDUST OPHELIA
(Rossmix Rugger x Moondust Emma)
absence
DJALISCO CHANCE FOR ROMANCE
(Ashbury Snow Storm x Djalisco Sweet Sweet Toffe)
VD
HIGHBEND´S ARMANI STYLE ANGEL 
(Cheer´s Magnetic x Gembaek´s Sweet Sensation)
absence
ASHBURY VELVET KISS
(Taram du Bois de la Rayére x Ashbury Together For Ever)
V3
DROMBEG FIRST LOVE
(Cheek to Cheek Uther Pendragon x Drombeg by Sunset)
diskvalifikace
AVA GARDNER DE VIRLEVENT
(To - Much du Crepuscue des Etangs x Tea for two de Virlevent)
absence
NALINI OF THE MORNING VALLEY
(Tottelina Observer x Jane Doe of the Morning Valley)
V2 res. CAJC (v Nìmecku se zadává)

Feny - mezitøída

SERIENE CLASSIC DREAM ABOUT LENA
(Joyous Nothing to Declare x Josephine Our Stargleam)
absence
WHISPERING REED´S DANTE
(Chrisper Captain Corelli x Anika van ´t Solved)
V1 CAC CACIB BOB
CHARTLEY BEYOND MÁS ALLÁ
(Jackralee Serge x Chartley Aziza Zahed)
VD4
LILENA OUR STARGLEAM
(Ritzilyn Baileys Original x Intergalactic Stargleam)
VD
VIVE LA VIE DU CREPUSCULE DES ETANGS
(Super Star du Domaine des Clayeux x R´Arran du Domaine des Clayeux)
V3
KENSINGTON´S PALACE OF BALTIC LANE
(Gunmarsh Zachary x Inidiana´s Mercedes of Baltic Lane)
V2 res.CAC

Feny - tøída otevøená

LIFE OF WONDER´S ANGEL EVE
(Wheatcroft Ice Diamond x Be an Angel Golden Angels of Oberach)
diskvalifikace
GEMBAEK´S SIMPLY LOVING MUSIC
(Gembaek´s Smoke On The Water x Gembaek´s What An Affair Of Music)
absence
SHOOTING STAR CATHY
(Daddy´s Dream Boy v.d. Lauensteiner Burg x Shooting Star Aika)
V1 CAC
TENDRE PASSION DU CREPUSCULE DES ETANGS
(Super Star du Domaine des Clayeux x Ashbury Prélude of Love)
VD4
LAVENDER´S GENERATION BEADY ROSE
(Karvin Basic Instinct x Golden Daydream´s Lucie Lavender)
VD
LOYAL FELLOW´S AMELIE
(Wheatcroft Ice Diamond x Bonny Angel Golden Angels of Oberach)
VD3
TEA FOR TWO DE VIRLEVENT
(Succes - Story Du Domaine des Clayeux x Scarlett O´Hara de Virlevent)
V2 res.CAC

Feny - tøída pracovní

BORN TO BE FREE EARTH WIND AND FIRE
(Trewater Trailblazer x Born to be Free Accent of Music)
VD
THINK TWICE OF GRACEFUL DELIGHT
(Lorinford Harlequin x Kerrin of Graceful Delight)
VD
REVE DE GLOIRE DU CREPUSCULE DES ETANGS
(Nuage du Domaine des Clayeux x Ashbury Prélude of Love)
V4
INDIANA´S MERCEDES OF BALTIC LANE
(Arko vom Rheingauer Forst x Graceland´d Mynelle of Baltic Lane)
V3
ERA OD HRADU VEVEØÍ
(Karvin Avalanche x Cora Scandinavia Finland)
V2 res.CAC
A MAGIC MOMENT OF TOBOGGAN RUN
(Royal Commander du Pays de Boheme x Akira of Chestnut Tree)
V1 CAC res.CACIB

Feny - tøída šampionù

GALÁNS HOT LOVE
(Karvin Zaicca x Kalocsahazi Lencsi)
V2 res.CAC
AKIRA OF CHESTNUT TREE
(Joe´s James Bond x Alice von der Fahner Höhe)
V1 CAC

 

KITEFLYER STARGLEAM - V1, CAC, CACIB LAVENDER´S GENERATION FINEST STARDUST - V1, CAJC
GOLDEN HOBBIT BARNIE - V1 A MAGIC MOMENT OF TOBOGGAN RUN - V1 CAC res.CACIB

zaslala: Michaela Melionová www.santana-golden.cz  

Labrador Retriever - psi - Mrs. J. Green (GB)

Psi - tøída dorostu

Huels Hunters Agamemnon
(Lab Treasure´s Moonshiner x Emilia vom Hofesaat)
VN2
Mr.Flannagan´s Fleet Wood Mac
(Fairywood´s Storm in a Cup of Tea x Mr.Flannagan´s Bold Bailey)
VN1
Mr.Flannagan´s Finnegan
(Fairywood´s Storm in a Cup of Tea x Mr.Flannagan´s Bold Bailey)  
VN3

Psi - tøída mladých

Black Pearls of Mainhatten Hero of Gabi
(Mallorn´s Diesel x Linjor United Colours)
V
Flanders Pride Excalibur
(Cliveave Master Trot x Rossbank Dancing Shadow at Gowanvale)
V4
Victor Victory de la Tour Farmina
(Triumph Rivoli de Planchevienne x Prune Delicious de Planchevienne)
V2, res. jun.CAC
Vvellington Boots of Tintagel Winds
(The Famous Big Dic of Tintagel Winds x Ticker Tape Parade of Tintagel Winds)
VD
Franconian All Inclusive
(Mallorn´s Diesel x Franconian Ragazza)
V
Rosefair for Pleasure
(Winnie´s Maryland x Tawastway´s High Spirit)
V
Fameflair XXL
(Weathertop El Nino x Fameflair Quickstep)
V1, jun.CAC, BOB
Kindley American Eagle v.d.Weeward
(Sheenaron Meny Gellard x Wit´s End Windfall Sakava)
V3
Infinity´s Fozzy Bear
(Infinity´s Boyd Bear x Infinití´s Desi Lu)
VD

Psi - tøída mezitøída

Derwilhelm van´t Balkenhof
(You Will Never Forget Pegassus x King Fields Ody)
V
Chilled Out of Poet´s Corner
(Deleabbey Jazz Singer x Storupdal´s Chocolate Biscuit)
VD
Silronray´s Van The Man
(Sandylands Around Town x Lively Amy at Silronray´s )
V4
Quick Silver Gorska Fantazja
(Foulby Regan x Milli Sun in their Eyes)
V3
O´Sofinas Toy Boy
(Birchbrook Monty Bedkin x O´Sofinas Toblerone)
V1, CAC, r. CACIB
Franconian X-Pect the VN-X-Pected
(Mailiksen Gentleman x Mambrinos Lasagne)
VD
Dnight of Brownbank Cottage
(Weathertop El Nino x Blackwidow of Brownbank Cottage)  
V2, r. CAC
Impossible Performance v.d.Weeward
(Wit´s End Windfall Flyn O´Hyspine x Fameflair Opportunity Knocks)  
VD
Boromir of Sheppard´s Garden
(Penny Royal´s Stop the Music x Lady Hope of Dark Eye´s)  
V

Psi - tøída otevøená

Mallorn´s Chococrush
(Tjotte´s Now or Never x Boothates Miz Showbusiness)
V4
Franconian Ramazotti
(Penny Royal´s Stop the Music x Mambrinos Lasagne)
V3
Oak Ridge Tennessee
(
Lewis Town x Indiana Winds of Toul Diweon)
V
Brough Superiour from Thurbajen
(Thurbajen´s Winter Joker x Matilda Massamillion)
V2, r. CAC
You´re Gonna Find the Way Antony
(
Ginostra´s Knick-Knack Boy x Amba vom Ortzetal)
VD
Wit´s End Windfall Flyn O´Hyspire
(
Dickendall Davaron Sable x Windfall Lubbenline Regatta)
V1, CAC

Psi - tøída pracovní

United Kingdom Tankaram
(Royal Standart Tankaram x Follies Polly Thepistol)
VD
Quincy From First Place
(Larry From First Place x Sunbrook´s Dancing in the Wind)
V
Kapitano Nero Di Calfa´s Gemma
(Special Friend´s Cassanova x Graefin Bionda di Calfa´s)
V2, r. CAC
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds
(Carpenny Catch Pole x On the Road Again of Tintagel Winds)  
V4
Sioux du Dolmen de Cotherac
(Fairywood´s Ixor x Jewel of Chocolate)  
V1, CAC
Special Friend´s Jumping Jack Flash
(Artur of Clay Diggers x Special Friend´s Blues and Rhythm)  
V3
Tsarodej Snowstorm
(Follies Storm Petrel x Tsarodej Safiri)  
V

Psi - tøída šampionù

Twist de la Tour Farmina
(Patton des Bois de la Fontenelle x Naiade du bord de la Vanne)  
V2, r. CAC
Lab Treasure´s Indeed
(Ballyhenry Say No Say Yes x Lab Treasure´s Back in Business)  
V4
Samy de la Foret de Presies
(Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Omega de la Foret des Dianes)  
V1, CAC, CACIB
Belgairn Polo
(Weathertop El Nino x Belgairn Peekaboo)  
V3

Psi - tøída veteránù

Inishfree Angus of Ashford Castle
(Poolstead Part and Parcel x Kilennis Lady)  
V2
Lonely Man´s Friend Arthus
(Apollo vom Rauhenberg x Lady Yolande Luna of Rembo)  
V1

Labrador Retriever - feny - Mrs. J. Green (GB)

Feny - tøída mladých

Bellissima Balea vom Auerswalder Teich
(
Tweedledum Finn For Fun x Fameflair Quite So)
V2, res. jun. CAC
Black Pearls of Mainhatten Haribo
(
Mallorn´s Diesel x Linjor United Colours)
VD
Lady Playmate Princess of Dark Eye´s
(
Tekell´s Precious Brave Heart x Cha´s Meggie Monroe)
VD
Umbrella Gorska Fantazja
(Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Unica Gorska Fantazja)
V1, jun. CAC, BOS
Amy vom Hanstein´schen Schloss
(
Mallorn´s Crackerjack x Iris Labradore aus dem Rottal)
V
Charming Dorayn´s Holly
(Tweedledum Finn For Fun x Junior´s Typical Blond-Blossom)
V
Coco Loco´s Day Dream
(
Kroppsmarkens New Collection x Bubbling Tail Spin)
VD
West Wind Blowing of Tintagel Winds
(
Sandylands Gad About x Oozing What it Takes of Tintagel Winds)
V
Fameflair X-Tension
(Weathertop El Nino x Fameflair Quickstep)
V3
Lantana spirit Amusing Jackie
(Utter Nonsense Of Tintagel Winds x Bel Ami Golden Drop)
V
Lantana Spirit Angel Lynn
(Utter Nonsense Of Tintagel Winds x Bel Ami Golden Drop)
V4

Feny - mezitøída

Ginger von der Hollen Hardt
(
Poolstead Present Day x Briana von den Hollen Hardt)
VD
Francinian Zoccola
(
Mallorn´s Chococrush x Franconian Original Choco Crossy)
VD4
Djini Little Princess vom Sahnbachtal
(
Lab Treasure´s He is a Hunk x Anny vom Kirbach)
VD
Mr.Flannagans Emily Rose
(Miodyca Sunny Sunday x Mr.Flannagans Bold Bailey)
VD
Divine of Misty Dreams
(Carpenny Made the Trip x Zenden of Misty Dreams)
V1, CAC, CACIB
Francionian Yummy Chocolate
(
Mallorn´s Chococrush x Tjotte´s Crack a Smile)
VD
Precious For Eternity Famous Fanny
(
Arnold of Clay Diggers x Faimeflair Obsession)
V3
Bridget of Sheppard´s Garden
(
Penny Royal´s Stop the Music x Lady Hope of Dark Eye´s)
V2, r. CAC

Feny - tøída otevøená

Alma von Gugi´s Kate
(
Fritz v.Janslust x Mira v.Janslust)
V1, CAC, r. CACIB
Neele von Gugi´s Kate
(
Viper van´t Balkenhof x Mira v.Janslust)
V4
Compagnions for ever Always my Sunshine
(Philipstown Artaban x Ebony of Seaport)
VD
Franconian Ribollita
(
Penny Royal´s Stop the Music x Mambrinos Lasagne)
V2, r.CAC
Trial Topaze de la Tour Farmina
(
Patton des Bois de la Fontenelle x Naiade du bord de la Vanne)
V3
Mr.Flannagan´s Cinnamon Roll
(Fairywood´s Napoleon x Mr.Flannagan´s Bold Bailey)
VD
Elsa von der Hollen Hardt
(
Ruselton Dion Dublin x Conchetta von der Hollen-Hardt)
VD

Feny - tøída pracovní

Native Beauty Tankaram
(Vitaliy of Tankaram x Romantic Love Tankaram)
V3
Proserpine de la Foret des Dianes
(
Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Olympe de la Foret des Dianes)
V2, r. CAC
Sandy de la Foret des Presles
(
Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Omega de la Foret des Dianes)
V1, CAC
Eszter von Casa Pannonia
(
Silronray´s Firecracker x Friday Whimsy Miranda)
VD
Dolly vom Zottbachtal
(
Amigo vom Zottbachtal x Aura Rowan of Finnwood´s )
V4
Rosefair Extra Edition
(
Tweedledum Crispy Duck x Rosefair Chocolate Edition)
VD

Feny - tøída šampionù

Omega de la Foret des Dianes
(
Foulby Tittle Tattle x Loulou Blue du Clos Fhorberg)
V1, CAC

Feny - tøída èestná

Friday Whimsy Miranda
(Fieldvalley´s Marcus x Vagabundus Euridike)
 

Feny - tøída veteránù

Destiny Bound Cora 
(
Glosmere Badger x Cindy di Melissa)
V2
Ebony of Seaport 
(Kimvalley Legend x Dolwen Catherina)
V1

zaslala G. Lahodová www.labrador-retriever.cz

 

[úvodní strana] [KCHLS] [CCR] [FCR] [GR] [CHBR] [LR] [NSDTR] [CMKU] [CMKJ] [CMMJ] [webmaster]